2002

Timanttikisat 17.8.2002
M 100 m
Erä 1 -2,0
1. Lassi Raunio TP 11,44
2. Jari Niemi VsV 11,69
3. Jukka Sundberg LeSi 11,87
4. Sami Koivunen NooN 12,05
Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK DNS
Ville Välimäki NooN DNS
Jarmo Peräkangas LaVi DNS
Erä 2 -1,4
1. Tomi Leandersson TuUL 11,28
2. Lauri Lepistö LauL 11,36
3. Teemu Salminen MerI 11,37
4. Kaj Ekman VaIS 11,39
5. Pasi Komulainen PerU 11,62
Tommi Salminen MerI DNS
Erä 3 -2,5
1. Riku Rosenvall NooN 11,13
2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RTU 11,23
3. Olli Talsi VehV 11,25
4. Stefan Nylund ÅIFK 11,30
5. Jussi Aalto KauW 11,42
6. Jaakko Kivelä KaPV 11,47
Petteri Toivonen KaPV DNS

M 110 m aj
Erä 1 -1,6
1. Lassi Raunio TP 14,75
2. Kalim Ulmasih ÄänU 15,24
3. Teemu Rautiainen ÄänU 15,30
4. Ville Välimäki NooN 15,41
Vesa Korjus VirU DNS
Jens Wallin VaIS DNS
Erä 2 -1,9
1. Devis Favaro 14,25
2. Riku Rosenvall NooN 14,47
3. Pasi Teini TuUL 15,02
3. Antti Alaranta KrsK 15,02
5. Jussi Välimäki NooN 15,12

M 1500 m
1. Sami Huoman KalU 4.00,46
2. Mikko Lahtio LopL 4.00,92
3. Lauri Mattila LieP 4.02,70
4. Risto Vähämäki LaVi 4.03,83
5. Joonas Hohkuri RauU 4.08,23
6. Jouko Mahlamäki LauL 4.08,66
7. Henrik Mattila LieP 4.09,07
8. Miika Takala PrkU 4.10,60
9. Mattias Häyry PoYU 4.14,93
10. Jouko Järvinen TuWe 4.34,15
Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EurR DNS

M 400 m
Erä 1
1. Jouko Juntunen TP 52,10
2. Ville Partanen HarV 52,53
3. Jussi Ihamäki PorT 52,75
4. Sami Koivunen NooN 53,89
5. Pekka Kuusisto LaiJ 54,82
Jussi Välimäki NooN DNS
Erä 2
1. Teemu Kangas PorT 48,57
2. Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK 50,75
3. Antti Virtanen VsV 50,77
4. Petri Kosunen ImU 51,65
5. Henri Heikkinen PaiU 52,47
Jyrki Takala AlKi DNS
Jani Ojala EurV DNS

M 800 m
1. Willy Rotich KEN 1.45,33
2. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EurR 1.50,97
3. Jyrki Takala AlKi 1.59,08
Daniel Chemase KEN DNF
Joseph Kosgei KEN DNF

M Seiväs
1. Vesa Rantanen VirU 530
2. Vesa Korjus VirU 500
2. Toni Latvala HaaK 500
4. Olli Rannikko NokU 485
5. Juha Kostiander SomE 470
6. Teemu Rautiainen ÄänU 420
Mikael Westö IF5 NH
Aleksi Lappalainen TujU NH
Jani Sörensen RaiK NH
Teemu Juhola KanU NH
Niko Jalava SomE NH

M Pituus
1. Niklas Rorarius TP 8.05 +2,8 7.67 +0,2
2. Kenneth Kastrén HIFK 7.61 +1,4
3. Simon Sundsten IKFa 7.56 +1,9
4. Petteri Toivonen KaPV 7.30 +3,3 7.20 +0,1
5. Marko Rautala TuUL 7.29 +2,9 7.20 +1,1
6. Lassi Raunio TP 7.02 +1,2
7. Kari Kopra VsV 6.22 +1,7
Mohammed Al Khuwailvi DNS

M Kuula
1. Mikko Viitamaa VsV 17.08
2. Sami Kalliomäki IkaU 15.90
3. Jussi Välimäki NooN 13.80
4. Ville Välimäki NooN 12.48

M Keihäs
1. Kimmo Kinnunen ÄänU 77.15
2. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä UllK 75.37
2. Harri Hakkarainen KuSV 75.37
4. Esko Mikkola NokP 74.55
5. Teemu Pasanen HIFK 73.19
6. Marko Kantanen AlaA 72.52
7. Pauli Piiparinen IitP 72.03
8. Willie Human RSA 71.59
9. Jarkko Kinnunen ÄänU 69.75
10. Juhani Virrankoski LieP 69.70
11. Pekka Alaräisänen SavK 69.59
12. Tero Pitkämäki NurU 69.46
13. Ari Kareinen KivU 67.79
14. Janne Sakko RaaV 67.29
15. Petri Hyrkäs AurV 51.06
Saku Kuusisto UKK DNS

M19 200 m -4,6
Jukka Sundberg LeSi 24,43
1. Tommi Liipo PoYU 25,06
Lauri Lepistö LauL DNS

M17 100 m -1,9
1. Kari Kopra VsV 12,53
2. Tuomas Heimovesa MerI 12,59
Jonne Stenroth LauL DNS
Johannes Haavisto VsV DNS

P15 100 m -2,3
1. Thomas Salminen MerI 13,30
2. Nico Tuohiniemi VsV 14,61
Aleksi Määttä VsV DNS

P15 800 m
1. Aatu Laine VsV 2.42,29

P15 Kuula
1. Juho Pitkäkoski VsV 10.00
2. Nico Tuohiniemi VsV 9.09
3. Aatu Laine VsV 7.85
Joni Koivunen KulU DNS

P13 60 m -1,9
1. Risto-Matti Toivonen PoYU 8,27
2. Ville Wendelin TuUL 8,44
3. Timo Jokinen VsV 9,03
4. Matti Kolehmainen VsV 9,28
5. Henri Kallio VsV 9,33
Matias Ketola VsV DNS
Samuli Valkeaniemi VsV DNS
Teemu Pitkänen SäkU DNS

P13 600 m
1. Ville Wendelin TuUL 1.38,82
2. Heikki Lehtimäki VsV 1.55,85
3. Paavo Ylipaino VsV 1.56,44
Arttu Reima VsV DNS

P13 Korkeus
1. Tuomas Prihti UST 150
2. Marko Pohjolainen LauL 145
3. Henri Kallio VsV 130
4. Matti Kolehmainen VsV 125
Matias Ketola VsV DNS
Samuli Valkeaniemi VsV DNS

P11 60 m -2,2
1. Arttu Reima VsV 9,33
2. Harri Kallio VsV 9,65
3. Anton Tuominen RTU 9,95
4. Ilmari Puiseva VsV 9,97
5. Kalle Hanhijärvi VsV 10,03
6. Hannu Laaksi VsV 10,34
Mika Ilen VsV DNS
Teemu Väisänen VsV DNS

P11 Kuula
1. Sebastian Haapala KulU 10.04
2. Harri Kallio VsV 9.40
3. Petteri Friberg VsV 8.70
4. Anton Tuominen RTU 8.34
5. Hannu Laaksi VsV 8.11
6. Teemu Väisänen VsV 8.08
7. Tatu Nuikkinen KulU 8.00
8. Ilmari Puiseva VsV 7.62
9. Arttu Reima VsV 7.23
10. Kalle Hanhijärvi VsV 5.83
Mika Ilen VsV DNS

N 200 m
Erä 1 -3,6
1. Elli-Maija Toivonen PoYU 25,88
2. Jaana Riikonen PerU 26,05
3. Heidi Knuutila LaiJ 26,23
4. Marika Langenoja LauL 26,77
5. Meeri Niinisalo KylK 27,44
Minna Sundberg LeSi DNS
Terhi Hakanen KsL DNS
Erä 2 +0,5
1. Camilla Wirén IFKr 24,55
2. Sanna Aaltonen EurV 24,57
3. Anna Heiniö TP 25,00
4. Jessica Smulter IFKr 26,21
Elina Korjansalo KsL DNS
Piia Peltosaari NivU DNS

N 1500 m
1. Julia Chigengo KEN 4.19,80
2. Marjo Venäläinen LahA 4.21,48
3. Hanna Haavikko LUM 4.23,39
4. Minna Myllykoski LaVi 4.35,64
5. Tarja Vesaluoma SieS 4.38,40
6. Niina Antila KokV 4.40,59
7. Jonna Välimaa VsV 4.49,26
8. Terhi Niiranen TeSt 4.51,68
Henna-Maija Lappalainen NurU DNS

N 100 m aj +0,3
1. Anne Antila JoeK 14,07
2. Terhi Hakanen KsL 14,44
3. Maria Peltomaa KsL 14,81
4. Marika Langenoja LauL 15,84
Johanna Ali-Kippari LuoL DNS
Ida Määttä TP DNS
Paula Peltonen TujU DNS

N Pituus
1. Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HlKi 6.36 +2,0
2. Johanna Halkoaho SunU 6.26 +1,4
3. Heli Paloranta LesK 6.19 +4,1 6.07 +0,9
4. Tiia Hautala PoYU 6.05 +1,1
5. Jaana Riikonen PerU 5.59 +1,2
6. Johanna Ali-Kippari LuoL 5.28 +2,9 5.16 +0,4
Piia Peltosaari NivU DNS
Ida Määttä TP DNS
Jenniina Halkoaho SunU DNS

N Moukari
1. Kirsi Koro VirU 53.07
Päivi Sipilä TuWe DNS

N17 100 m -1,8
1. Terhi Ignatius HysU 13,63
2. Taru Laakso VsV 14,80
3. Hanna-Kaisa Kallio VsV 17,50

N17 Korkeus
1. Terhi Ignatius HysU 155
2. Hanna-Kaisa Kallio VsV 120
3. Taru Laakso VsV 105

T15 100 m -2,3
1. Elina Pitkänen SäkU 13,91
2. Heidi Nordvall RauU 14,46
3. Kristiina Friberg VsV 16,98

T15 800 m
1. Matleena Haavisto KsL 2.33,76

T15 Kuula
1. Heidi Nordvall RauU 10.90

T13 60 m
Erä 1 -2,1
1. Enni Eeronheimo VsV 8,77
2. Sanna Horila VsV 8,79
3. Minna Lampinen PunK 9,22
4. Tiina Ilen VsV 9,70
Erä 2 -2,1
1. Laura Koivunen VsV 9,03
2. Evelyn Ruzza VsV 9,04
3. Minna Laaksi VsV 9,74
4. Maiju-Riitta Puiseva VsV 10,62

T13 600 m
1. Tiina Ilen VsV 2.07,45
2. Tiina Salmi KyrP 2.10,13
Maija Koivuniemi VsV DNS
Anniina Valkeasuo KsL DNS
Milla Kurikka NokU DNS

T13 Korkeus
1. Tiina Salmi KyrP 115
2. Minna Laaksi VsV 115
Enni Eeronheimo VsV DNS
Marianne Vainionpää KsL DNS

T11 60 m
Erä 1 -2,0
1. Laura Heiniö TP 9,36
2. Hanna Kimpanpää VsV 9,62
3. Saara Valkeaniemi VsV 9,81
4. Hanna Jaakkola VsV 9,96
5. Tiia Pihlava VsV 10,10
Elisa Kenttä VsV DNS
Erä 2 -1,9
1. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 9,67
2. Sanna Hynnä VsV 9,68
3. Tiia Hakanen KsL 9,76
4. Maija Hanhijärvi VsV 10,07
4. Lotta Lause VsV 10,07

T11 Kuula
1. Saara Valkeaniemi VsV 7.79
2. Maija Koivuniemi VsV 7.50
3. Tiia Hakanen KsL 7.28
4. Aino Horila VsV 6.80
5. Laura Heiniö TP 6.54
6. Maija Hanhijärvi VsV 6.25
7. Lotta Lause VsV 6.14
8. Tiia Pihlava VsV 5.50
9. Linda Lause VsV 5.29
10. Hanna Jaakkola VsV 4.40
Elisa Kenttä VsV DNS

Vastaa