2003

Timanttikisat 31.8.2003
M 100 m +1,4
1. Tommi Hartonen IFKHel 10,45
2. Mikko Mensala JyvKU 11,08
3. Kalle Simpanen HKV 11,10
4. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 11,12
5. Lauri Lepistö LautLu 11,33
6. Teemu Salminen MerikI 11,57

M 200 m -1,1
1. Tommi Hartonen IFKHel 20,87
2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 22,47
3. Mikko Mensala JyvKU 22,58
4. Kaj Ekman VasaIS 22,68
Kalle Simpanen HKV DNS
Abdelghani Nouidra LappUM DNS
Jukka Sundberg LeppSi DNS
Jussi Aalto KauhVi DNS

M 400 m
Erä 1
1. Ari Kokkonen LahdAh 52,31
2. Mikko Liukka TuUL 53,02
3. Antti Virtanen VammSV 53,10
4. Tommi Liipo PorY 53,50
5. Tuomo Hippi SeinU 53,85
6. Hannu Poussu NoorNo 54,64
7. Ville Leisten TuUL 55,71
Lauri Kilpinen TampPy DNS
Erä 3
1. Thomas Sandberg ÅIFK 51,12
2. Henri Heikkinen PaimU 51,70
3. Lauri Lepistö LautLu 51,75
4. Arto Kaukiainen PorvU 53,50
Jouni Hautamäki HonkJU DNS
Petri Sunden PorvU DNS
Erä 4
1. Kalle Simpanen HKV 48,50
2. Ari Kauppinen HaukKi 48,69
3. Jouni Haatainen JyvKU 48,95
4. Teemu Jokela AlajA 49,28
5. Risto Koskelainen TuusU 49,54
6. Teemu Kangas PorTa 49,57
7. Jukka Raittinen KurikR 50,90
8. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 52,07

M 1500 m
Erä 1
1. Tuomas Jokinen LiedPa 4.02,81
2. Heikki Pesola TuUL 4.03,15
3. Joonas Harjamäki SeinU 4.05,92
4. Roni Haimakka KuhmKi 4.20,55
5. Matti Viren MyrsMy 4.27,44
6. Jere Virtanen KuhmKu 4.27,92
7. Kristian Beekmann LapiLu 4.28,44
Jarno Piipponen PolvU DNS
Jaakko Rinne TeuvRi DNS
Miika Takala ParkU DNS
Aki Nummela HKV DNS
Jani Hurskainen KuhmKu DNS
Jussi Okkonen SjunIF DNS
Erä 2
1. Willy Rotich Kenia 3.49,77
2. Anders Rockas PorvU 3.50,24
3. Jan-Erik Salo IFÅsar 3.50,62
4. Jari Matinlauri LahdAh 3.53,66
5. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EurRai 3.55,52
6. Sami Valtonen TurWei 3.58,26
7. Turo Inkiläinen KuhmKu 4.00,19
8. Janne Saarni TuUL 4.01,23
9. Jouni Waris ToiVau 4.02,21
10. Mikko Lahtio HKV 4.10,11
Juha Kukkamo LahdAh DNS
Jussi Viljanen HKV DNS
Mikko Purmonen LahdA DNS
Santeri Uttula VihdVi DNS

M 3000 m ej
1. Mikael Talasjoki HKV 8.58,64
2. Teppo Syrjälä TeivS 9.06,16
3. Eemeli Saarelma AsikRa 9.27,45
4. Olli-Pekka Keronen OutPar 9.54,84

M 110 m aj +0,3
1. Juha Sonck TuUL 14,35
2. Pasi Teini TuUL 15,15
3. Jarmo Uutela TampPy 15,93

M Korkeus
1. Jussi Tasala IkaalU 208
2. Heikki Pärnä TuUL 208
3. Jaakko Karhunen JyvKU 200
4. Samuli Nurminen EurRai 195
5. Urpo Sippola LaukU 195
Juho Walinen KyröskPo DNS

M Pituus
1. Simon Sundsten IKFalken 7,57 +2,5
2. Kenneth Kastren HIFK 7,44 +1,6
3. Petteri Toivonen KaustPV 7,30 +5,3 7,1? +1,3

M Kuula
1. Tepa Reinikainen KangKa 20,14
2. Conny Karlsson PargIF 19,58
3. Arsi Harju PerhKi 19,16
Jarkko Haukijärvi TampPy DNS
Antti Rauhala HankHa DNS

M Keihäs
1. Mika Aalto RuovRy 68,20
2. Lasse Paananen TampPy 65,55
Juhani Virrankoski LiedPa DNS

M19 200 m +1,2
1. Jan Bosas EsboIF 23,32
2. Ville Vine YlÖjRy 23,69
3. Jarkko Lehtimäki NoorNo 23,83
4. Thomas Salminen MerikI 25,46
Jarmo Mattila NokU DNS

M17 100 m aj +1,1
1. Toni Setänen SÄkU 15,21
2. Lauri Elonheimo UrjU 16,76

M17 Kuula
1. Sami Hannuksela ÄhtU 17,55
2. Juha Kauppinen KangKi 16,05
Jussi Tukeva ÄhtU DNS

P15 300 m
1. Jarkko Pohjus KullU 38,33
2. Juho Penttilä ValkHa 38,79
3. Joni Ojala KokeKV 40,54
4. Tapani Rautu LautLu 41,67
5. Mika Porvari PorTa 41,77
Jussi Laurila LoimLe DNS

P15 Pituus
1. Aleksi Määttä VammSV 6,22 +4,9 5,92 -1,3
Jussi Laurila LoimLe NM

P13 200 m +0,7
1. Pasi Kaartinaho ParkU 27,57
2. Joni Nieminen ValkHa 28,39
3. Arttu Reima VammSV 29,86
4. Toni Paukkunen ValkHa 30,04
5. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 30,53
6. Tero Koski VammSV 31,98
Markus Mattila NokU DNS

P13 Korkeus
1. Matias Ketola VammSV 145
1. Mika Salminen ValkHa 145
3. Matti Kolehmainen VammSV 135
3. Kimmo Mäkelä VammSV 135
3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 135
6. Tuukka Järvenpää KullU 125
7. Arttu Reima VammSV 115
Tero Koski VammSV DNS
Henri Kallio VammSV DNS
Olli Tasala IkaalU DNS

P11 60 m
1. Kasperi Juntunen KyröskPo 9,28
2. Jarkko Harjunpää VammSV 9,36
3. Lauri Junnila NoorNo 9,38
4. Ilmari Puiseva VammSV 9,64
5. Kalle Hanhijärvi VammSV 10,01
6. Joonas Mäkelä VammSV 10,04

P11 600 m
1. Lauri Junnila NoorNo 1.58,19
2. Kasperi Juntunen KyröskPo 2.00,00

N 100 m +1,3
1. Sanna Aaltonen EurajV 12,33
2. Jessica Smulter IFKraf 12,41
3. Anna Jalava RaumU 12,67
4. Sinikka Leminen SimpU 12,86
5. Anni Luotola NakkVi 12,89
Minna Sundberg LeppSi DNS
Milla Kelo JÄrvPa DNS

N 400 m
Erä 1
1. Laura Eskola PorTa 59,11
2. Marika Reebs KeravU 1.00,22
3. Anni Pura ForsSa 1.00,35
4. Johanna Pura ForsSa 1.00,41
5. Kaisa Seppänen HuittsYU 1.00,72
6. Saija-Leena Asikainen NakkVi 1.02,30
7. Hanna Päivärinta ViipU 1.05,89
Erä 2
1. Petra Söderström IFDrott 55,21
2. Sanna Aaltonen EurajV 55,65
3. Milla Kelo JÄrvPa 55,98
4. Carla Bosco MikkKV 56,01
5. Suvi Myllymäki HKV 58,28
6. Sinikka Leminen SimpU 58,73
7. Tea Finni JoensK 59,88
8. Paula Menonen TampPy 1.01,30

N 1500 m
1. Minna Järvenpää KokkVe 4.35,90
2. Jonna Välimaa VammSV 4.38,08
3. Tarja Vesaluoma SievSi 4.41,45
4. Susanna Raitamäki SaarPu 5.00,87
5. Veera Aunola VihanU 5.09,20
6. Emilia Aalto SalVil 5.18,73
7. Miia Mikkonen LapiVe 5.19,42
Outi Tikkakoski LahdAh DNS
Johanna Hämäläinen TampPy DNS
Minna Nummela HKV DNS
Annika Iltanen EurRai DNS

N Seiväs
1. Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL 380
2. Teija Saari AlavU 380
3. Saara Laaksonen TuUL 380
4. Anne Latvala KankU 370
5. Minna Nikkanen SomE 360
6. Ulla Kainulainen HKV 300
Paulina Sigg IFKraf NH

N Pituus
1. Natalia Kilpeläinen JoensK 6,30 +2,4 6,04 +1,0
2. Niina Saarman-Bartholdi 6,23 +1,7
3. Tiia Hautala PorY 5,94 +0,5
4. Reija Leppänen JyvKU 5,76 +0,9
5. Laura Leppänen HarjaJ 5,37 +2,3 5,12 +1,9
6. Tuija Niemi YlÖjU 5,20 +0,2
Minna Sundberg LeppSi DNS

N Moukari
1. Mia Strömmer TampPy 61,89
2. Kirsi Koro VirtU 52,57
3. Heidi Mahlanen TurWei 51,18
4. Henna Uusitalo TampPy 48,93

N19 200 m -0,6
1. Anni Luotola NakkVi 25,73
2. Anna Jalava RaumU 26,01
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Jessica Smulter IFKraf 25,76

N17 Kuula
1. Sanna Männistö SuodU 12,58
2. Jenni Puputti NokU 11,42
3. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 11,25
4. Heidi Nordvall RaumU 11,19
Ansa Hallamaa NokU DNS

T11 60 m
1. Silja Pelto-Piri NoorNo 8,97
2. Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu 9,04
3. Hanna Kimpanpää VammSV 9,14
4. Riina Kokkonen VampU 9,45
5. Karoliina Friberg VammSV 9,76
6. Linda Lause VammSV 10,83

T15 300 m
Erä 1
1. Elise Grönman PorTa 45,64
2. Heli Sampolahti VampU 45,83
3. Jessi Grönberg RaumU 45,92
4. Silja Pelto-Piri NoorNo 47,78
Sanna Horila VammSV DNS
Erä 2
1. Eeva Kuusisto PorY 43,12
2. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoorNo 44,04
3. Laura Virtanen VampU 45,70
4. Enni Eeronheimo VammSV 48,87
5. Veera Kuusela NakkVi 51,60

T15 Pituus
1. Laura Simola LaitJy 5,00 +2,4 4,88 +1,2
2. Heidi Nordvall RaumU 4,92 +2,4 4,73 +0,2
3. Sanna Horila VammSV 4,77 +0,6
4. Jenni Ojala LautPy 4,66 +2,1 4,23 -1,1
5. Pauliina Pelto-Piri NoorNo 4,54 +3,0 4,47 +0,4
6. Laura Virtanen VampU 4,54 +0,4
7. Minna Lampinen PunkKu 4,41 +1,8
8. Enni Eeronheimo VammSV 4,27 -1,3
9. Laura Koivunen VammSV 4,19 +0,6
10. Veera Kuusela NakkVi 4,05 +0,8
Assi Hallamaa NokU DNS

T13 200 m
Erä 1 +0,3
1. Helena Alajoki VammSV 31,36
2. Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 31,43
3. Eveliina Äyväri VampU 31,67
4. Piia Piranen VammSV 31,75
5. Lotta Lause VammSV 32,29
6. Jonna Linnikko VammSV 32,54
Tiia Koskinen NakkVi DNS
Erä 2 +1,7
1. Saara Simola LaitJy 29,65
2. Sanna Hynnä VammSV 31,22
3. Milla Kurikka NokU 32,05
4. Marjo Pietilä VampU 32,91
Jenni Ojala LautPy DNS
Maija Koivuniemi VammSV DNS

T13 Korkeus
Sanna Hynnä VammSV DNS
Piia Piranen VammSV DNS
1. Tiia Koskinen NakkVi 150
2. Linda Selänne SÄkU 145
3. Tiina Salmi KyrPo 140
4. Triin Kruuda VammSV 130
4. Maija Koivuniemi VammSV 130
6. Jonna Linnikko VammSV 125
7. Marjo Pietilä VampU 120
7. Liisa Selänne SÄkU 120
9. Aino Horila VammSV 105

T11 600 m
1. Riina Kokkonen VampU 2.00,19
Silja Pelto-Piri NoorNo DNS
Marja Hovi LempKi DNS
Kati Kurikka NokU DNS
Meiju Iso-Jaakkola PunkKu DNS
Milja Tuomi NakkVi DNS

Vastaa