2004

Timanttikisat 29.8.2004
M 200 m
Erä 1 +1,5
1. Teemu Kejonen LappUM 22,30
2. Timo Rouhiainen TampPy 22,89
3. Mikko Mensala JyvKU 23,05
4. Seppo Appelqvist VetU 24,63
Erä 2 -0,9
1. Stefan Koivikko KarhKa 21,74
2. Fredrik Paul IFKHel 22,00
3. Nghi Tran TuUL 22,04
4. Tomi Javanainen HeinI 22,05
5. Niko Jalava SomE 22,17
6. Teemu Jokela AlajA 22,18

M 800 m
1. Mikko Lahtio HKV 1.54,93
2. Jouni Hautamäki HonkJU 1.56,80
3. Mattias Häyry PorY 1.58,07
4. Niko Heikkilä IitPy 2.02,48
5. Ilkka Varis RaumU 2.02,90
6. Kalle Lempinen HarjaJ 2.11,30

M 400 m
1. Risto Koskelainen TuusU 49,49
2. Lauri Lepistö LautLu 50,72
3. Antti Virtanen VammSV 52,59

M 1500 m
1. Willy Rotich KEN 3.48,25
2. Jan-Erik Salo IFÅsar 3.50,94
3. Mikael Talasjoki HKV 3.51,20
4. Roman Fosti EST 3.51,41
5. Juha Kukkamo LahdAh 3.56,51
6. Tiidrek Nurme EST 3.56,88
7. Jukka-Pekka Kauppi EurRai 3.57,87
8. Janne Saarni TuUL 3.58,62
9. Sami Valtonen TurWei 3.59,91
10. Jari Matinlauri LahdAh 4.00,22
11. Jarkko Järvenpää TampPy 4.02,98
12. Joonas Harjamäki SeinU 4.04,00
13. Olli Toivola JoensK 4.04,23
14. Mikko Tyni HaminP 4.04,64
15. Antti Taini LapVi 4.05,10
16. Antti Leskinen TeivS 4.06,34
17. Matti Taini LapVi 4.07,74
18. Santeri, Uttula VihdVi 4.08,69
19. Arto Aalto TuUL 4.09,14
Kipchoce Kilbert KEN DNF
Aki Nummela HKV DNS
Jori Virta TuUL DNS
Heikki Pesola TuUL DNS
Jarno Piipponen PolvU DNS
Tuomo Hippi NurmU DNS
Jouni Waris TeivS DNS

M 400 m aj
1. Ari-Pekka Lattu LahdAh 50,34
2. Juha Selänpää VilppV 52,12
3. Kalle Simpanen HKV 52,25
4. Esa Ränkman HarjaJ 59,68
5. Tuomo Hippi NurmU 59,76
6. Kari Kopra VammSV 1.00,67

M Korkeus
1. Oskari Frösén IFLänk 213
2. Jussi Tasala IkaalU 207
3. Osku Torro JyvKU 207
4. Antti Kinnunen JyvKU 202
5. Heikki Pärnä TuUL 202
6. Mikael Rajala EspTa 197
7. Samuli Nurminen EurRai 197
8. Urpo Sippola LaukU 192

M Seiväs
1. Mikko Latvala HaapKi 530
2. Lauri Rumbin JanJa 475
3. Juho Liski VirtU 475
4. Jarkko Pirhonen KorPo 455
5. Akseli Välimäki NoorNo 430

M Pituus
1. Tommi Evilä TampPy 8,10 +0,3
2. Simon Sundsten IKFalk 7,83 +0,5
3. Kenneth Kastren IFKHel 7,66 +1,4
4. Juho-Matti Pimiä LappUM 7,37 +1,3
5. Robert Strandvall IFÅsar 7,01 +1,5
6. Petteri Toivonen KausPV 6,98 +1,9
7. Petteri Lax LautLu 6,79 +0,3
8. Juha-Pekka Laivo TuUL 6,76 +1,1
9. Juha Svahn VihdVi 6,55 +1,0
10. Kari Kopra VammSV 6,22 -0,5
11. Esa Ränkman HarjaJ 5,66 +0,7

M Kuula
1. Jarkko Haukijärvi TampPy 18,99
2. Timo Aaltonen TuUL 18,90
3. Robert Häggblom VasaIS 18,72
4. Mika Vasara PieksV 18,63
5. Mikko Viitamaa VammSV 17,85
6. Sami Kalliomäki IkaalU 16,58

M Moukari

1. David Söderberg IFVom 75,29
2. Mats Granö IFÅsar 67,43
3. Lasse Luotonen PorPy 65,90
4. Kalle Nikula KausPV 61,40
5. Juha Kauppinen KangKi 58,05
6. Tuomas Seppänen PorPy 57,56
7. Ville Nikula KausPV 50,53
8. Tomi Rantanen HarjaT 44,57

M Keihäs
1. Kari Kopra VammSV 45,07

M17 100 m +1,7
1. Lari Haapakangas TuUL 11,87
2. Toni Setänen SäkU 12,26

M17 Pituus
1. Lari Haapakangas TuUL 6,21 -1,1
2. Aleksi Määttä VammSV 5,98 +0,1
3. Toni Setänen SäkU 5,76 +2,0

P15 100 m -1,2
1. Joni Ojala KokeKV 12,33
2. Kalle Lempinen HarjaJ 12,52
3. Kimmo Kero KanLei 12,90
4. Henri Kallio VammSV 12,98

P15 Korkeus
1. Henri Kallio VammSV 164
2. Mikko Kimpanpää VammSV 158
2. Eero Saarinen SäkU 158
4. Kimmo Kero KanLei 145
5. Olli Tasala IkaalU 140
6. Jyrki Hautamäki HonkJU 140

P13 200 m -0,4
1. Antti Ruopsa VilppV 25,30
2. Joonatan Mero RaisKu 27,21
3. Tuomas Ranta TuUL 28,59
4. Mika Ilen VammSV 33,97

P13 Kuula
1. Antti Ruopsa VilppV 13,59
2. Tuomas Ranta TuUL 11,54
3. Harri Kallio VammSV 10,36
4. Ilmari Puiseva 8,74
5. Mika Ilen VammSV 6,85

P11 60 m +2,0
1. Marcus Jarkko VammsVoi 9,16
2. Matias Nordberg EurRai 9,20
3. Joonas Mäkelä VammSV 9,35
4. Mikko Tiensuu VammSV 9,39
5. Juho Ylipaino VammSV 9,58
6. Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 9,66
7. Petri Ilen VammSV 9,77

P11 600 m
1. Matias Nordberg EurRai 2.07,78
2. Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 2.11,57
3. Petri Ilen VammSV 2.15,82

N 200 m +0,6
1. Pirpa Menonen LappUM 24,56
2. Kirsi Mykkänen KNMKY 24,78
3. Katja Salivaara MikkKV 25,06
4. Anna Heiniö TampPy 25,59
5. Eeva Hyvätti ValkHa 27,38
6. Marika Reebs KeravU 27,73

N 1500 m
1. Minna Nummela HKV 4.38,73
2. Jonna Välimaa VammSV 4.44,67
3. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 4.48,11
4. Heli Sampolahti VampU 5.01,34
5. Johanna Sällinen LempKi 5.04,27
6. Anna-Mari Moilanen 5.33,28
7. Johanna Mannila HarjaJ 6.16,94

N 400 m aj
1. Ilona Ranta LappUM 59,19
2. Tea Finni JoensK 60,83
3. Sinikka Leminen SimpU 61,85
4. Maarit Salovirta LappUM 62,82
5. Marika Reebs KeravU 62,98
6. Saija Hietapakka KanLei 64,68
7. Anni Leppänen VirtU 65,91

N Korkeus
1. Niina Masalin HKV 175
2. Tiina Hakanen TampPy 175
3. Marika Salmi TuUL 175
4. Tiina Haapanen PaimU 170
5. Alina Mattila YlänKi 170
5. Jonna Anias KokkVe 170
7. Marika Langenoja-Suvitie LautLu 165

N Pituus
1. Johanna Halkoaho SuodU 6,18 +0,1
2. Pia Wikstedt HKV 6,17 +1,6
3. Anniina Lindholm VihdVi 5,97 +1,0
4. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodU 5,92 +1,2
5. Elina Korjansalo KanLei 5,86
6. Niina Saarman-Bartholdi HämeenlKi 5,86
7. Heidi Lindell TuUL 5,85 -1,1
8. Sanna Saarman HämKi 5,84 +1,4
9. Marika Langenoja-Suvitie LautLu 5,46 +1,7
10. Kirsi-Maria Kero KanLei 5,33 +1,1

N Moukari
1. Merja Korpela SoinSi 60,87
2. Jenni Viljanen PorPy 58,42
3. Hannele Kuutti SavonR 56,13
4. Kirsi Koro VirtU 54,76
5. Johanna Rantti EsboIF 54,32

N17 100 m ei tuulilukemaa
1. Anna Mattila HsYU 13,56

T15 100 m -0,3
1. Evelyn Ruzza VammSV 13,72
2. Enni Eeronheimo VammSV 13,88
3. Sanna Horila VammSV 13,92
4. Miia Suomela VammSV 13,98
5. Laura Koivunen VammSV 14,26

T15 Korkeus
1. Reetta Kallio EspTa 164
2. Sanna-Kaisa Korpimäki KankU 155
3. Emilia Harju SiikSi 145
4. Aino Lehtinen SiikSi 140

T13 200 m
Erä 1 -1,7
1. Helena Alajoki VammSV 30,24
2. Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 30,72
3. Piia Piranen VammSV 30,90
4. Sanni Halkivaha SäkU 31,10
5. Jonna Linnikko VammSV 32,17
6. Lotta Lause VammSV 32,41
Erä 2 +1,9
1. Sanna Hynnä VammSV 30,45
2. Maija Koivuniemi VammSV 31,80
3. Sari Hietaniemi VammSV 33,51
4. Anne-Mari Mannila HarjaJ 35,61

T13 Kuula
1. Maija Koivuniemi VammSV 8,61
2. Aino Horila VammSV 8,60
3. Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 8,01
4. Meiju Koivuniemi VammSV 6,24

T11 60 m +0,4
1. Elli-Maija Junnila EurRai 8,77
2. Hanna Kimpanpää VammSV 8,86
3. Katja Lintilä JanJa 9,94
4. Mira Nieminen VammSV 10,19
5. Minna Valkama VammSV 10,62

T11 600 m
1. Elli-Maija Junnila EurRai 2.05,20
2. Mira Nieminen VammSV 2.14,29
3. Katja Lintilä JanJa 2.14,31

Vastaa