2005

Timanttikisat 17.8.2005
M 100 m +2,5
1. Anusim Nnamdi NGR 10,44
2. Rami Jokinen HKV 10,60
3. Mikko Häkkilä OulPy 10,80
4. Jaakko Kivelä KausPV 11,03
5. Eetu Kansanaho KU-58 11,05
6. Ari Ahomäki MerikI 11,12
Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU DNS
Teppo Heimo TuUL DNS

M 400 m
Erä 1
1. Matti Raittinen KurikR 52,32
2. Jouni Hautamäki HonkajsU 53,35
3. Jani Saaristo TampPy 54,06
4. Tommi Liipo PorY 54,14
5. Teemu Luoma-aho KanLei 54,57
6. Jukka-Pekka Smolander LiedPa 55,05
Erä 2
1. Lauri Lepistö LautLu 50,77
2. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 50,95
3. Jukka Raittinen KurikR 51,30
4. Antti Virtanen VammSV 51,72
Abdelghani Nouidra LappUM DNS
Henri Heikkinen PaimU DNS

M 1500 m
1. Jukka Keskisalo JoensK 3.44,88
2. Mikael Bergdahl GamlIF 3.48,16
3. Mikael Talasjoki HKV 3.48,93
4. Anders Rockas PorvU 3.53,69
5. Sami Valtonen TurWei 3.55,54
6. Arto Aalto TuUL 3.57,01
7. Mikko Tyni HaminP 4.02,48
8. Tuomas Jokinen LiedPa 4.03,62
9. Santeri Uttula VihdVi 4.08,07
10. Marko Ovaska RaisKu 4.43,39
Juha Kukkamo LahdAh DNF
Antti Vasala LahdAh DNF
Tino-Taneli Tanttu TampPy DNS
Tommy Granlund GamlIF DNS
Aki Nummela HKV DNS
Henri Manninen KangKa DNS
Jirka Laine HonkJU DNS

M 110 m aj +3,2
1. Joni Myllyntaus TurWei 14,87
Vesa Korjus VirtU DNS

M Korkeus
1. Mikko Kimpanpää VammSV 175

M Pituus
1. Kenneth Kastrén HIFK 770 +1,1
2. Petteri Lax LautLu 736 +0,6
3. Juho-Matti Pimiä LappUM 723 +1,9
4. Petteri Toivonen KausPV 702 +0,9
5. Jarno Köykkä KausPV 631 +0,6
Jirka Laine HonkJU DNS

M Kuula
1. Mika Vasara PieksV 19,12
2. Arsi Harju PerhKi 18,85
3. Robert Häggblom VasaIS 18,70
4. Mikko Viitamaa VammSV 16,92

M Moukari
1. Mikko Laine TarvU 65,77
2. Ville Lehmusvuori MäntU 60,54

M17 100 m +2,5
1. Heikki Suontausta VammSV 12,08
Arttur Raski NoorNo DNS

M17 Keihäs
1. Janne Lamminen LapTe 55,30
2. Juho Pitkäkoski VammSV 51,49
3. Henry Jokinen LapTe 45,49

P15 Korkeus
1. Henri Kallio VammSV 165
2. Jyrki Hautamäki HonkJU 155
3. Matti Kolehmainen VammSV 150

P13 60 m +3,1
1. Tuomas Hyttinen VammSV 8,43
Aapo Tamminen VammSV DNS

P11 600 m
1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 1.53,20
2. Joonas Tamminen PunkKu 1.57,44
3. Eero Välläri VammSV 2.15,76
4. Miika Rajakallio VammSV 2.19,02

N 400 m
1. Suvi Myllymäki HKV 55,54
2. Päivi Varis LahdAh 59,30
3. Katriina Välimäki NoorNo 1.00,37

N 1500 m
1. Minna Nummela HKV 4.27,86
2. Sanna Kaaria HaminP 4.31,50
3. Tarja Vesaluoma TurWei 4.35,38
4. Outi Tikkakoski LahdAh 5.17,60
Marika Suvanen LappUM DNS

N 400 m aj
1. Milla Kelo JärvPa 1.00,72
2. Tea Finni JoensK 1.00,89
3. Milja Kuikka PorY 1.01,93
4. Sinikka Leminen SimpU 1.01,95
5. Marika Vainio VaasVa 1.02,37
Petra Stenman LappUM DNS
Marika Reebs KeravU DNS

N Seiväs
1. Noora Rajamäki IkaalU 330
2. Sonja Korpimäki KankU 290
Jenni Rouhiainen HumppY NH
Saara Laaksonen HKV DNS
Tiina Taavitsainen HKV DNS
Birgitta Ivanoff TuUL DNS

N Pituus
1. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodU 560 +2,3 547 +1,5
2. Pia Wikstedt HKV 537 +1,3
Sanna Saarman HämKi DNS

N Keihäs
Kirsi Ahonen LapVi 5354
Janica Laine HonkJU DNS

T13 60 m +3,1

1. Hanna Kimpanpää VammSV 8,67
2. Noora Rajakallio VammSV 10,14

T11 600 m
1. Saana Rajakallio VammSV 2.13,44

Vastaa