2008

Timanttikisat 17.8.2008
M 100 m -1,5
1. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 11,93

M 400 m
1. Hannu Poussu NoormNo 49,97
2. Joni Ojala KokemKV 50,57
3. Antti Virtanen VammsVoi 51,01
4. Samu Oras HarjavJy 52,45
5. Aleksanteri Vuorinen PorinYU 52,84
6. Antti Mäkinen VilppVei 54,42
7. Anssi Tuomola VilppVei 56,30

M 800 m
Erä 1
1. Kalle Lempinen PorinYU 1.59,57
2. Pyry Sipilä KeravU 2.00,43
3. Teemu Raittinen KurikRy 2.00,46
4. Jussi Lammi OrivPo 2.00,52
5. Henri Haapaniemi PorinYU 2.01,04
6. Timo Lähteenmäki TampPy 2.01,42
7. Valtteri Repo TampPy 2.02,52
8. Santtu Hurme PorinYU 2.03,88
9. Hannes Haapaniemi PorinYU 2.09,65
Erä 2
1. Jan Bosas EsboIF 1.59,07
2. Matti Taini KuortK 1.59,55
3. Juha-Matti Joki VetU 1.59,57
4. Jackson Tenai KEN 1.59,86
5. Henri Heikkinen PaimU 2.00,26
6. Santeri Uttula EkenIF 2.01,21
7. Tommi Vilkko TampPy 2.01,27
8. Antti Taini KuortK 2.02,14
9. Kalle Ikonen KuortK 2.05,37
Erä 3
1. Niclas Sandells IKFalk 1.50,24
2. Tommy Granlund GamlIF 1.51,91
3. Mustapha Mabrouki LahdA 1.52,98
4. Rami Oravakangas PyhäjP 1.54,52
5. Olli Rannikko KuortK 1.58,21
6. Jonathan Rotich KEN 1.58,39
7. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 1.59,35
Wilson Kirwa LahdA DNF
Mikko Raittinen KurikRy DNF
Willy Rotich DNF

M 5000 m
1. Lewis Korir 14.18,27
2. Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 16.07,81
3. Kai Takkunen AlavVi 16.19,56
4. Marko Ovaska TuUL 16.30,58
5. Juha-Pekka Karppanen TeivS 17.27,17

M Korkeus
1. Jussi Viita TampPy 210
2. Lauri Stenroth JanJa 195
3. Eeropekka Uusimäki MerikI 190

M Pituus
1. Otto Kilpi NokU 7,34 +0,7
7,34 X X X X X
+0,7
2. Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU 6,20 +1,4
2,71 6,20 X 5,87 X X
+2,6 +1,4 +1,3

M Kuula
1. Mikko Viitamaa VammsVoi 17,46
16,93 17,46 17,46 X 16,54 X
2. Tuomo Tihinen OulPy 16,94
X 16,94 X 16,88 16,82 X
3. Sami Kalliomäki IkaalU 16,55
16,44 16,55 X X 16,49 X
4. Pasi Laaksonen SalVil 14,06
X X 14,06 X 13,79 X

M Keihäs
1. Mika Aalto RuovRy 66,45
X 66,45 X X 64,93 66,32
2. Janne Lehtonen NokU 54,26
X X X X 53,64 54,26
3. Juho Pitkäkoski VammsVoi 47,81
47,68 X X X X 47,81
Pasi Mäkipelto LehtJy X
X X X X X X

M17 200 m -0,2
1. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 24,96

M17 Keihäs
1. Teemu Vuohijoki HarjavJy 49,44
47,93 X X X X 49,44
2. Harri Kallio VammsVoi 43,78
40,06 X X X X 43,78
Aarno Poikkimäki NakkVi DNS

P15 100 m -3,9
1. Lauri Vettenranta VammsVoi 12,58
2. Joonas Tamminen PunkalKu 13,77
3. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 13,78
4. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 13,86
5. Eetu Kontio VammsVoi 14,54
Tomi Nieminen KanksLei DNS

P15 Korkeus
1. Joonas Tamminen PunkalKu 150
2. Miro Suonperä NakkVi 140
3. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 135
4. Toni Riento NakkVi 120
Tomi Nieminen KanksLei DNS

P15 Kuula
1. Juho Anttoora VammsVoi 10,80
X 10,80 10,13 10,10 10,51 10,78
2. Tuomas Mustaniemi KankU 9,78
9,10 9,22 9,68 9,27 X 9,78
3. Eetu Kontio VammsVoi 8,97
8,58 8,59 X 8,72 8,75 8,97
Arttu Kangas KanksLei DNS

P13 60 m -2,6
1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 8,62
2. Alex Lause VammsVoi 8,74
3. Ilmari Kaaja VammsVoi 9,02
4. Ville Santikko KankU 9,43
5. Miro Suonperä NakkVi 9,59
6. Patrik Sulander VammsVoi 9,65
Juuso Walli NoormNo DNS
Onni Anttoora VammsVoi DNS

P13 Pituus
1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 4,85 +3,2
4,60 4,72 4,77 4,61 4,85 X
+3,4 +3,7 +8,2 +2,6 +3,2
2. Alex Lause VammsVoi 4,79 +3,8 2,15 +0,7
2,15 X 4,79 X X X
+0,7 +3,8
3. Ilmari Kaaja VammsVoi 4,18 +2,5 4,11 +0,7
4,03 4,11 4,18 X 3,61 3,98
+3,4 +0,7 +2,5 +3,0 +0,6
4. Ville Santikko KankU 4,06 +2,6 3,75 +1,0
4,03 4,06 3,77 3,75 3,79 3,94
+3,7 +2,6 +4,7 +1,0 +3,6 +2,9
5. Patrik Sulander VammsVoi 3,93 +4,3 3,92 +0,9
3,88 X 3,92 3,93 3,71 X
+1,2 +0,9 +4,3 +4,7
6. Onni Anttoora VammsVoi 3,93 +0,8
3,93 3,87 3,37 2,50 3,56 3,51
+0,8 +1,8 +2,2 +1,5 +0,5 +0,7
7. Miro Suonperä NakkVi 3,93 +1,9
2,48 3,93 3,77 3,47 3,77 3,78
+1,0 +1,9 +3,3 +2,5 +4,0 +1,8
8. Toni Riento NakkVi 3,82 +4,3 3,70 +1,2
3,82 3,56 3,66 X 3,70 3,58
+4,3 +1,2 +2,3 +1,2 +3,1
Eero Välläri VammsVoi DNS

P13 Kuula
1. Mikko Loukkaanhuhta KankU 12,45
12,29 12,45 12,38 12,22 X X
2. Alex Lause VammsVoi 9,74
8,42 9,39 9,69 9,74 9,37 9,53
3. Petri Kaunisto PunkalKu 8,88
8,88 7,92 7,80 8,39 8,12 X
4. Ville Santikko KankU 8,32
8,32 8,24 8,28 X 8,23 X
5. Ilmari Kaaja VammsVoi 7,86
7,62 7,75 7,86 7,46 7,71 7,84
6. Mikko Kontio VammsVoi 6,87
6,59 6,87 6,70 6,40 6,42 6,24
Juuso Walli NoormNo NM

P11 60 m
Erä 1 -1,2
1. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 9,35
2. Niklas Sulander VammsVoi 9,55
3. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 9,64
4. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 9,81
Aleksi Nieminen KanksLei DNS
Erä 2 -2,2
1. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 9,27
2. Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 9,82
3. Mathias Mikkonen PunkalKu 10,08
4. Lassi Rauva LapSa 10,77

P11 1000 m
1. Mikael Mäki-Soini VammsVoi 3.27,81
2. Ardon Mäki-Soini VammsVoi 3.33,91
3. Jaakko Kuismanen HKV 3.38,62
4. Christian Vänttinen RaisKu 3.39,08
5. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 3.47,48
6. Rene Kömi LauttLu 3.51,67
7. Aleksi Nieminen KanksLei 3.57,77
8. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 4.11,44
Matti Pelli VammsVoi DNS

P11 Keihäs
1. Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 28,20
X 26,30 28,20 27,53
2. Lassi Rauva LapSa 27,89
25,04 25,80 27,89 24,40
3. Sami Rainio VammsVoi 25,78
X 21,10 18,03 25,78
4. Antti Perttula PunkalKu 25,77
25,77 23,78 22,59 22,76
5. Antti Hyvönen LauttLu 24,46
24,46 22,46 24,34 19,33
6. Juho Vähäsantanen KullU 24,46
23,09 24,46 22,55 21,91
7. Lauri Virtanen PorinYU 22,44
21,01 22,44 20,74 21,07
8. Mathias Mikkonen PunkalKu 21,12
18,92 17,67 21,12 15,09
9. Jaakko Kuismanen HKV 20,25
19,66 X X 20,25
10. Tuomas Tuomola LauttLu 18,82
15,56 18,82 17,49 14,53
11. Ilari Kuismanen HKV 18,63
15,72 18,63 17,46 X
12. Eero Tuomola LauttLu 15,62
12,66 15,62 13,07 15,00
13. Christian Vänttinen RaisKu 13,00
13,00 11,55 12,02 11,28
Aaron Kangas KanksLei DNS

N 100 m -2,1
1. Maiju Pokkinen TampPy 12,86
2. Ella Suihko TampPy 13,19
3. Miia Juutilainen MikkKV 13,30

N 400 m
1. Sanna Aaltonen EurajV 55,43
2. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodU 55,74
3. Mari Järvenpää KokkVe 56,99

N 800 m
Erä 1
1. Henna-Maija Koivisto NurmU 2.21,41
2. Laura Valli PorinYU 2.26,15
3. Teija Alanko PorinYU 2.30,75
4. Noora Nieminen PorinYU 2.32,12
5. Ella Suihko TampPy 2.34,40
6. Evelyn Ruzza VammsVoi 2.39,80
Erä 2
1. Karin Storbacka IKFalk 2.09,41
2. Minna Järvenpää KokkVe 2.09,65
3. Suvi Selvenius HKV 2.09,89
4. Annika Rikberg BorgåA 2.10,09
5. Silja Pelto-Piri NoormNo 2.17,12
6. Janina Heino SiikSi 2.21,89
Katriina Välimäki NoormNo DNF
Mari Järvenpää KokkVe DNF

N 3000 m
1. Pauliina Oksanen TurWei 10.53,38
2. Eeva-Maria Karppanen TeivS 11.59,14
3. Jenni Kuusela TampPy 12.01,38
4. Marika Kranni LempKi 12.39,26

N 100 m aj -0,3
1. Emma Montell AavasU 14,13
2. Ida Aidanpää AavasU 14,54
3. Hanna-Maija Lasaroff JoensK 14,60
4. Piia Roslund VasarI 15,09
Emma Aidanpää AavasU DNS

N Seiväs
1. Noora Rajamäki IkaalU 320
2. Kirsi Kuuttila Uudke 320
3. Venla Laiho LaitJy 260
4. Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 235
5. Laura Virta UlvilS 200
Tiina Taavitsainen HKV DNS
Eeva Niemelä JyvKU DNS
Saara Simola LaitJy DNS

N Pituus
1. Elina Korjansalo KanksLei 5,50 +4,4
X X X X 5,50 X
+4,4
2. Anni Luotola NakkVi 5,29 +2,5 5,25 +0,3
5,18 5,25 X 5,01 X 5,29
+0,5 +0,3 -0,6 +2,5
3. Sonja Rannanjärvi NurmU 5,21 +2,8 5,16 +1,1
5,07 5,12 5,21 5,17 5,16 5,08
+3,2 +2,5 +2,8 +4,1 +1,1 +0,3
4. Kirsi-Maria Kero KanksLei 5,15 +4,7 5,07 +0,7
4,82 5,07 X 5,11 4,79 5,15
+3,2 +0,7 +4,5 +5,6 +4.7

N Kuula
1. Johanna Pulkkinen PieksV 14,36
13,95 14,35 X 14,36 14,34 14,29
2. Hanna-Maija Lasaroff JoensK 14,26
13,01 13,53 13,30 X 13,76 14,26
3. Hennariikka Järvinen TuUL 14,14
13,59 X 13,60 14,02 14,04 14,14
4. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunkalKu 12,19
11,55 11,47 11,98 12,19 X X

N Keihäs
1. Merja Pitkänen AlatPi 48,93
47,22 48,93 X X 45,58 46,25
2. Hanna Lindgren HarjaT 43,95
42,92 43,95 X X 41,60 X
3. Janica Laine HonkJU 38,52
37,35 38,52 X X X 35,55

N17 200 m -2,3
1. Hannele Pruuki KokemKV 28,39
2. Saana Rajakallio VammsVoi 29,65
3. Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 30,01

N17 Pituus
1. Karoliina Friberg VammsVoi 4,89 +0,7
4,89 4,88 4,84 X 4,63 X
+0,7 +0,6 +1,1 -0,5
2. Saila Kaistamo KiikKi 4,87 +5,5 4,83 +1,7
4,85 X 4,80 X 4,87 4,83
+4,8 +2,6 +5,5 +1.7

N17 Keihäs
1. Sanni Utriainen NokU 47,35
45,05 47,35 45,69 41,15 X 45,35
T15 100 m -2,5
1. Karoliina Friberg VammsVoi 14,32
2. Margot Schlesier KöylLa 14,39
3. Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 14,54
4. Saana Rajakallio VammsVoi 14,74

T15 Korkeus
1. Margot Schlesier KöylLa 140
2. Kaisa Haunia VammsVoi 135
3. Laura Mäkelä EurRai 125
Karoliina Friberg VammsVoi DNS

T15 Kiekko
1. Julia Ojala KokemKV 38,97
36,10 34,30 X 37,48 X 38,97
Tuomas Ojala KokemKV 38,58
37,85 36,18 38,58 X X 36,93
2. Sanni Saarinen SäkU 33,59
28,47 29,54 33,06 30,33 X 33,59
Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 30,37
26,81 30,37 28,77 29,16 X 23,78
3. Kaisa Haunia VammsVoi 29,06
28,38 28,94 28,05 X X 29,06
4. Sanna Rajala PunkalKu 27,34
27,34 X 25,10 24,37 X 22,90
5. Saana Rajakallio VammsVoi 24,83
24,69 24,59 24,27 X 24,83 23,64
6. Alina Salmi VammsVoi 23,88
23,88 22,77 23,27 23,17 21,63
7. Linda Lause VammsVoi 21,49
18,35 X 19,53 21,49 X 19,04
8. Laura Virta UlvilS 20,64
20,64 16,04 X 19,94 19,55 18,71
9. Jonna Vihlman UlvilS 16,15
X X 16,15
Tara Tuominen Uudke DNS

T13 60 m
Erä 1 -1,8
1. Laura Mäkelä EurRai 9,50
2. Tiina Hemiä KankU 9,59
3. Alma Vormisto VammsVoi 9,85
4. Ella Haunia VammsVoi 9,90
5. Veera Santikko KankU 10,00
Erä 2 -2,7
1. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 8,79
2. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 8,85
3. Martta Rautala KiukKi 8,90
4. Anni Haunia HonkJU 9,24
5. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 9,49
Annariina Leppäniemi KokemKV DNS

T13 1000 m
1. Anne Pitkänen PunkalKu 3.25,30
2. Anni Haunia HonkJU 3.26,85
3. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 3.27,75
4. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 3.53,39
5. Alma Vormisto VammsVoi 3.58,31
Annariina Leppäniemi KokemKV DNS

T13 Pituus
1. Paula Vihtalahti NoormNo 4,72 +2,7 4,52 +0,8
X X 4,10 4,72 4,13 4,52
+0,4 +2,7 +1,2 +0,8
2. Martta Rautala KiukKi 4,51 +1,0
4,29 4,32 4,38 4,40 4,51 4,45
+2,6 -0,7 +6,9 +0,6 +1,0 +4,7
3. Viivi Kuismanen HKV 4,41 +4,1 4,38 +0,6
4,25 4,41 4,07 4,38 4,41 4,11
+3,8 +5,2 -0,7 +0,6 +4,1 +1,4
4. Anni Haunia HonkJU 4,32 +0,7
4,03 4,16 4,23 4,05 4,32 X
-1,0 +1,6 +3,7 +4,1 +0,7
5. Tiina Hemiä KankU 3,88 +3,6 3,86 -0,5
X X 3,88 X 3,72 3,86
+3,6 +5,1 -0,5
6. Noora Hyvärinen VammsVoi 3,84 +0,9
3,84 3,76 X X 3,46 1,60
+0,9 +1,1 +2,0 +4,4
7. Ella Haunia VammsVoi 3,75 +3,5 3,63 +1,9
3,43 3,63 3,73 3,75 3,61 3,55
+5,0 +1,9 +3,7 +3,5 +1,0 +2,9
8. Veera Santikko KankU 3,56 +1,3
2,98 3,32 3,53 3,18 3,56 3,44
+1,0 +1,1 +1,8 +2,2 +1,3 +1,7
9. Heidi Savolainen LauttLu 3,48 +3,8 3,46 +0,8
3,46 3,20 3,48
+0,8 +2,4 +3,8
10. Alma Vormisto VammsVoi 2,81 +1,0
X 2,81 2,58
+1,0 -1,1
Annariina Leppäniemi KokemKV DNS

T11 60 m
Erä 1 -0,9
1. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 9,49
2. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 9,54
3. Fanni Anttoora VammsVoi 10,25
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 10,54
Jenni Walli NoormNo DNS
Erä 2 -0,8
1. Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 9,73
2. Venla Haunia HonkJU 9,81
3. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 10,10
4. Elina Linnikko VammsVoi 10,23
5. Saara Hyvärinen VammsVoi 10,63
Jasmin Kangas NoormNo DNS

T11 1000 m
1. Naomi Mäki-Soini VammsVoi 3.30,55
2. Jenna Jalonen VammsVoi 3.46,49
3. Venla Haunia HonkJU 3.55,84
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 4.25,67
Jenni Walli NoormNo DNS

T11 Keihäs
1. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 28,02
26,61 X 25,77 28,02
2. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 21,99
20,00 21,08 21,90 21,99
3. Susanna Vihlman UlvilS 19,26
19,26 16,94 16,51 17,88
4. Jenny Virta UlvilS 16,80
15,44 15,26 13,57 16,80
5. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 15,52
15,37 15,52 13,84 X
6. Venla Haunia HonkJU 11,96
X X 11,96 X
7. Jenna Jalonen VammsVoi 10,41
X 10,41 9,20 X
Fanni Anttoora VammsVoi DNS
Jasmin Kangas NoormNo DNS

Vastaa