2009

Timanttikisat 8.8.2009
M 100 m
Erä 1 -2,8
1. Santeri Tukia 1990 VilppVei 11,28
2. Juho-Pekka Karjalainen 1978 VehmU 11,92
3. Samu Oras 1989 HarjavJy 12,01
4. Matti Aaltonen 1987 MuurY 12,06
Erä 2 -0,8
1. Hannu Ali-Huokuna 1988 ViipU 10,84
2. Teemu Vilen 1986 ViipU 10,91
3. Sami Vartiainen 1986 PolvVa 11,09
4. Teemu Kejonen 1977 JoensKa 11,33
5. Juho Kaihlajärvi 1990 JyväskKU 11,36
6. Ilari Porkka 1983 HKV 11,38
7. Ari Ahomäki 1975 MerikI 11,59
8. Kimmo Kero 1989 KanksLei 11,84

M 400 m
Erä 1
1. Sami Vartiainen 1986 PolvVa 50,53
2. Teemu Raittinen 1987 KurikRy 52,12
3. Joni Ojala 1989 KokemKV 52,49
4. Samu Oras 1989 HarjavJy 53,07
5. Juhamatti Nipuli 1989 HeinI 53,74
6. Matti Aaltonen 1987 MuurY 55,86
Erä 2
1. Ilari Porkka 1983 HKV 48,85
2. Ismo Pekkanen 1988 KarhKa 49,03
3. Juhani Mikkola 1984 HämTa 49,34
4. Jukka Raittinen 1980 KurikRy 49,97
5. Jukka Moisio 1987 TuUL 50,35
6. Mikko Raittinen 1984 KurikRy 50,75
7. Antti Virtanen 1979 VammsVoi 51,02
8. Mattias Häyry 1983 PorinYU 51,82

M 800 m
Erä 1
1. Juha Järvelä 1980 VetU 2.00,73
2. Tommi Heittola TampU 2.00,94
3. Jussi Lammi 1988 TeivoSt 2.01,52
4. Antti Raittinen 1988 KurikRy 2.01,78
5. Valtteri Repo 1988 TampPy 2.03,68
6. Esko Pekkanen 1991 HKV 2.07,45
7. Juha-Pekka Kumpula 1990 TeuvRi 2.08,09
8. Risto Vähämäki 1974 LapVi 2.19,51
Erä 2
1. Mikko Lahtio 1984 HKV 1.48,19
2. Henok Tsegai 1989 LeppävVi 1.53,09
3. Iiro Heino 1987 PorinYU 1.57,37
4. Janne Hautala 1990 TeuvRi 1.58,93
5. Anssi Puttonen 1986 JyväskKU 1.59,17
6. Markus Jokinen 1990 KristU 2.00,59
7. Mikko Pellinen 1990 KauhWi 2.02,41
Willy Rotich TuUL DNF

M 3000 m
1. Lewis Korir 1986 TuUL 8.11,48
2. Tuomas Jokinen 1987 TurWei 8.25,12
3. Juha Puttonen 1984 JyväskKU 8.36,72
4. Miika Takala 1978 JyväskKU 8.44,76
5. Joonas Luostarinen 1986 JoensKa 8.49,09
6. Pyry Sipilä 1987 KeravU 8.55,03
7. Tommi Karra 1981 TeivoSt 8.58,17
8. Jouko Mahlamäki 1965 LauttLu 9.00,39
9. Risto Mäkinen 1980 TeivoSt 9.01,14
10. Jarkko Anttila 1987 TurWei 9.03,88
11. Arttu Vattulainen 1991 JoensKa 9.04,22
12. Ville Rokala 1989 OrimJy 9.15,72
13. Joni Jäntti 1987 SavonlRie 9.20,07
Risto Vähämäki 1974 LapVi DNS

M Korkeus
1. Osku Torro 1979 JyväskKU 223
2. Lauri Stenroth 1986 JanJa 200
3. Urpo Sippola 1982 LaukU 195
Eeropekka Uusimäki 1989 MerikI DNS

M Pituus
1. Jim Antturi 1989 KU-58 6,47 +0,5
6,21 X 6,15 6,34 6,47 6,05
-0,6 +0,6 +2,1 +0,5 +0,6
2. Jussi Laurila 1988 LoimLe 6,27 +1,1
X X 6,27 X X 6,19
+1,1 +1,6
Kimmo Mäkeläinen 1976 RaumTU DNS
Eero Haapala 1989 JalasJ DNS
Niko Kekki 1991 NoormNo DNS

M Kuula
1. Sami Kalliomäki 1983 IkaalU 17,37
16,42 16,98 17,37 16,57 16,93 16,57
2. Mikko Viitamaa 1980 VammsVoi 17,13
16,79 17,13 17,01 16,58 16,50 17,01
3. Jussi Tukeva 1987 ÄhtU 15,28
14,96 15,06 15,28 15,09 14,99 14,95
4. Hannu Jalonen 1989 ParkU 14,71
X 14,36 13,88 14,71 13,86 14,55
5. Tomi Nissinen 1975 MuurY 14,70
14,60 14,59 X 14,40 14,56 14,70

M Keihäs
1. Mika Aalto 1982 RuovRy 77,74
67,40 73,61 77,74 72,48 74,36 76,30
2. Harri Haatainen 1978 LapVi 76,87
73,95 X X 75,35 76,87 X
3. Kalle Sillanpää 1983 AlajA 73,87
69,69 73,24 70,68 X 73,87 X
4. Mikko Kankaanpää 1987 LapVi 73,51
X X 68,45 71,94 X 73,51
5. Lassi Etelätalo 1988 JoensKa 72,26
X 67,42 72,26 X 70,59 X
6. Kang Byong-Hoon KOR 69,95
X 65,12 66,24 67,48 68,44 69,95
7. Jaakko Talvitie 1989 VimpVe 66,31
65,92 X 65,74 X 66,31 65,00
8. Pasi Mäkipelto 1979 LehtimJy 63,63
63,63 X X 61,68 X 62,27
9. Ilari Erkkilä 1989 ÄhtU 57,90
57,90 X X
10. Janne Lamminen 1989 LapTe 57,58
56,07 57,58 56,66
11. Jussi Sammatti 1986 NokU 55,73
X 55,73 X
12. Henri Rantaneva 1986 MerikI 52,70
52,70 49,44 X
13. Eero Ahonen 1988 PetäjävPe 52,30
52,30 X X
Eikka Pankkonen 1989 ViipU NM
Rami Hovinen 1985 EsboIF DNS

N 200 m -0,2
1. Sanna Aaltonen 1981 LahdA 24,61
2. Milja Kuikka 1984 EurRai 24,94
3. Nelli Toivo 1989 ToijVau 25,02
4. Emma Millard 1990 ToijVau 25,05
5. Annu Kangasaho 1985 JyväskKU 25,44
6. Noora Toivo 1989 ToijVau 25,59
7. Eveliina Malmivaara 1985 YlistKV 25,83
8. Suvi Nisula 1989 MuurY 25,93

N 800 m
1. Janina Heino 1989 SiikSi 2.12,65
2. Maarit Salovirta 1983 LappUM 2.25,20
3. Hannele Pruuki 1991 KokemKV 2.36,53
4. Katriina Laurila 1966 VammsVoi 2.46,69
Sanna Aaltonen 1981 LahdA DNF

N 3000 m
1. Anna-Mari Määttänen 1983 ForssSa 9.46,66
2. Janica Mäkelä 1986 ForssSa 9.52,06
3. Jonna Välimaa VammsVoi 11.04,19

N 100 m aj -1,5
1. Johanna Halkoaho 1977 SuodU 13,61
2. Nooralotta Neziri 1992 PorinYU 13,79
3. Emma Millard 1990 ToijVau 14,24
4. Milja Kuikka 1984 EurRai 14,27
5. Piia Roslund 1986 RaumU 14,36
6. Hanna-Maari Latvala 1987 KokkVe 14,47
7. Minna Viljanen 1990 NakkVi 14,71
8. Noora Toivo 1989 ToijVau 14,80

N Pituus
1. Pauliina Tuomaala 1987 TampPy 5,63 -0,2
5,63 X X 5,48 X X
-0,2 +0,9
2. Kirsi-Maria Kero 1985 KanksLei 5,62 +1,8
5,50 5,58 5,62 5,39 5,51 5,53
-0,9 +0,3 +1,8 +0,7 +0,5 -0,3
3. Sofia Sadeharju 1989 HKV 5,53 +0,2
5,52 X 5,53 X X X
+0,8 +0,2
4. Marianne Saha 1989 UrjU 5,19 -0,3
5,16 5,10 X 5,18 X 5,19
+2,0 -1,1 +1,8 -0,3
5. Miia Hietala 1989 VihdVie 5,19 +0,8
5,13 4,96 X X 5,19 5,08
+1,9 -2,0 +0,8 +0,4
6. Annika Saha 1991 UrjU 5,11 -1,1
3,15 X 4,71 X 5,11 4,97
-0,4 -2,3 -1,1 +0,3
Susanna Tuominen 1982 NoormNo DNS
Sonja Rannanjärvi 1990 NurmU DNS

N Kuula
1. Johanna Pulkkinen 1987 PieksVe 15,90
15,60 15,90 X 15,49 X
2. Tanja Komulainen 1980 PälkLL 14,28
14,02 13,68 13,55 X 14,28 X
3. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola 1989 PunkalKu 12,98
11,77 11,81 12,23 12,61 12,98 12,35
4. Maria Ristimäki 1989 MerikI 11,46
10,28 11,46 X 10,69 10,60 X
5. Sari Mäkilammi 1988 AurVa 10,86
10,55 10,86 X X 10,53 10,69
Hennariikka Järvinen 1984 TuUL DNS

N Kiekko
1. Tanja Komulainen 1980 PälkLL 54,92
X 53,78 54,92 X X X
2. Lotta-Kaisa Välkkynen 1985 HuittsYU 49,73
49,73 X X 49,65 46,74 X
3. Hennariikka Järvinen 1984 TuUL 48,17
46,45 47,71 48,17 44,99 47,21 45,83
4. Josefiina Uusitalo 1993 HumppY 37,48
X 31,37 37,48 34,93 X 34,35
5. Sari Mäkilammi 1988 AurVa 36,42
35,69 36,42 35,76 X 34,82 X
6. Mirka Heinänen 1989 PorinYU 35,08
X X 35,08 X X 32,25

Vastaa