2010

Timanttikisat 22.8.2010

M 100 m
Erä 1 +4,3
1. Antti Lehtilä TampPy 11,52
2. Lauri Alasaukko-oja TampPy 11,54
3. Sami Koivunen NoormNo 11,95
Heikki Välimäki NoormNo DQ
Erä 2 +2,4
1. Teemu Vilen ViipU 10,84
2. Pasi Roslund RaumU 11,14
3. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 11,42
4. Zacharias Holmkvist IFSibboV 11,57
5. Matti Aaltonen MuurY 11,71

M 400 m
1. Joni Ojala KokemKV 50,11
2. Mikko Kangas SeinäjsU 50,69
3. Jukka Moisio TuUL 50,87
4. Matti Aaltonen MuurY 56,01
Jouko Juntunen TampPy DNS

M 800 m
Erä 1
1. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen ForssSa 2.02,75
2. Kalle Ruohola JyväskKU 2.02,91
3. Lari Laurila KarhU 2.03,25
4. Eerik Sillanpää IFSibboV 2.04,49
5. Dennis Rehnström SjundeåIF 2.07,04
6. Santtu Hurme PorinYU 2.08,47
7. Jere Kare ForssSa 2.09,14
8. Ville Stylman LiedPa 2.12,16
9. Franz-Oskar Rantala TuUL 2.13,07
Erä 2
1. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 1.58,28
2. Pyry Sipilä SjundeåIF 1.58,94
3. Juha Järvelä VetU 2.00,71
4. Hannu Mäkelä LiedPa 2.00,88
5. Miika Eskuri KuivAu 2.00,92
6. Kalle Lempinen PorinYU 2.02,10
7. Janne Heikkinen KuopNMKY 2.05,71
8. Jussi Lammi TeivoSt 2.07,45
Teemu Raittinen KurikRy DNF
Antti Raittinen KurikRy DNF
Erä 3
1. Willy Rotich TuUL 1.52,51
2. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 1.54,80
3. Frank Lindqvist IFLänken 1.54,82
4. Markus Jokinen KristU 1.57,32
5. Ville Borgmästars IKFalken 1.57,34
6. Anssi Puttonen JyväskKU 1.57,74
Jukka Raittinen KurikRy DNF
Mikko Raittinen KurikRy DNF

M 3000 m
1. Geoffrey Kipsang KEN 8.07,08
2. Jarkko Hamberg SjundeåIF 8.25,99
3. Paul Ariko KEN 8.28,18
4. Miro Laurila KarhU 8.35,24
5. Ossi Kekki LahdA 8.37,50
6. Pekka Toivola JoensKa 8.39,11
7. Tommi Sundell PorinYU 8.50,43
8. Rami Tuokko NaantLöy 8.55,01
9. Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt 8.56,57
10. Matti Taini KuortKu 8.57,50
11. Ville Rokala OrimJy 8.57,51
12. Heikkilä Ville LammSä 9.00,01
13. Joonatan Oporta OulNMKY 9.01,12
14. Johannes Brunila TuUL 9.02,82
15. Henri Vanha OulNMKY 9.08,20
16. Johannes Pohjala HarjavJy 9.08,79
17. Jouko Mahlamäki LauttLu 9.12,65
18. Tommi Karra TeivoSt 9.20,68
19. Heikki Hiekkala KokemKV 10.13,90
20. Ville Suominen IFLänken 10.13,96
Pasi Huhtala TampPy DNF

M 400 m aj
1. Panu Pasanen VihdVie 53,13
2. Gustav Klingstedt HIFK 53,28

M Korkeus
1. Heikki Pärnä TuUL 200
186 189 192 195 198 200 203
O O O O XXO O XXX
2. Samuli Nurminen EurRai 189
189 195
O XXX
3. Jaakko Lehtilä TampPy 186
170 175 180 183 186 189
O O XO XXO O XXX
Tiina Hakanen TampPy 175
170 175 180
O O XXX

M Pituus
1. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 7,14 +3,8 6,86 +1,1
6,80 6,87 6,86 6,81 7,14 6,78
+1,3 +4,0 +1,1 +2,0 +3,8 +2,8
2. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 7,05 +4,5 6,84 +1,4
6,69 6,84 6,84 X 7,05 6,74
+1,2 +3,5 +1,4 +4,5 +1,7
3. Eetu Ehrola TampPy 6,85 +1,3
4,88 6,52 X 6,85 6,85 X
+2,2 +1,3 +2,0 +1,3
4. Mikko Halvari KeskiUYU 6,40 -1,3
6,40 – – – – –
-1,3
5. Pasi Roslund RaumU 6,22 +2,1 6,15 +1,6
5,73 5,91 – – 6,22 6,15
+2,4 +1,2 +2,1 +1,6
Kimmo Mäkeläinen RaumTU DNS
Eero Haapala JalasjJa DNS

M Kuula
1. Mika Lönnblad TuUL 17,65
– 17,65 – 17,52 – –
2. Henri Pakisjärvi KuivAu 17,54
17,13 17,54 17,17 17,32 – 17,34
3. Sami Kalliomäki IkaalU 17,30
15,79 17,25 16,28 17,03 16,97 17,30
4. Mikko Viitamaa VammsVoi 17,27
17,01 17,27 16,90 – – –
5. Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb 17,13
16,37 16,55 16,58 16,56 16,60 17,13
6. Niklas Söderlund IFRaseb 15,23
14,25 14,69 14,56 15,00 15,23 15,18
7. Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa 14,69
– – 14,24 14,52 – 14,69

M Keihäs
1. Tuomas Saari HimU 72,09
72,09 69,36 70,69 71,19 X 70,64
2. Jarno Haapamäki SeinäjsU 67,09
63,03 64,10 X 66,00 67,09 65,89
3. Sami Peltomäki AlajA 66,29
X 60,19 66,29 65,56 60,71 64,73
4. Tuomas Laaksonen TuUL 65,88
65,88 X 64,64 X 63,81 X
5. Rainer Manninen KuortKu 65,84
X 62,95 63,99 X 64,95 65,84
6. Matti Mortimore GBR 65,46
65,46 62,05 61,50 64,08 60,95 64,82
7. Eikka Pankkonen ViipU 64,47
64,47 X X X X X
8. Jaakko Talvitie LahdA 63,68
63,25 60,44 X X 63,68 62,70
9. Janne Etelämäki KuortKu 57,89
54,65 56,08 57,89
10. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 54,75
51,76 54,75 51,16
11. Juho Lamminen LapTe 53,80
X 53,80 X
12. Juho Pitkäkoski VammsVoi 51,45
51,45 49,12 X
Jussi Holmi HarjavJy DNS
Rami Hovinen EsboIF DNS
Jani Lehtonen ViipU DNS
Teemu Vuohijoki HarjavJy DNS

M17 100 m +0,8
1. Otto Ahlfors IkaalU 11,31
2. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 11,76
3. Harri Ihaniemi HämeenlTa 11,88
4. Aleksi Suni TampPy 12,03
5. Reijo Tähtinen KanksLei 12,16

M17 Pituus
1. Aleksi Suni TampPy 6,00 +1,8
X 2,58 2,18 4,75 – 6,00
+1,2 +1,7 +1,4 +1,8
2. Kalle Raitala KoskKai 5,75 +1,3
X X 5,75 X X X
+1,3
3. Roni Pämppi EurajVei 5,70 +4,7 5,28 +0,6
5,28 5,70 – – – –
+0,6 +4,7
4. Vili Keskimaa TampPy 5,60 +0,8
X 3,02 5,23 5,34 5,54 5,60
+4,0 +1,3 +1,9 +1,9 +0,8
Sami Nieminen KanksLei DNS

M17 Keihäs
1. Joni Karvinen YlöjU 78,53
72,02 X 77,06 X 72,30 78,53
2. Samuel Salonen KaarUra 61,44
56,67 X X 61,44 X 60,18
3. Roni Pämppi EurajVei 57,63
54,71 57,63 X X X X
4. Eetu Kangas SeinäjsU 57,60
51,92 X 52,72 56,06 54,16 57,60
5. Aleksi Pyykkinen SaarijPu 54,78
X X 48,19 53,91 X 54,78
6. Ville Korte RaisKu 52,32
50,64 X X X 51,70 52,32
7. Juho Anttoora VammsVoi 42,57
42,57 41,17 X X 39,50 41,02
8. Juho Toiviainen VammsVoi 41,58
39,14 41,58 39,02 X 40,04 X

N 100 m +2,4
1. Jenna Jokela NakkVire 11,92
2. Jenni Jokinen NakkVire 12,31
3. Miia Juutilainen MikkKV 12,46
4. Merika Sumanen TampPy 12,79
5. Elina Kostiainen VihdVie 12,86
6. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 12,92
7. Marika Eko EurRai 13,15
8. Tuire Rintaniemi SeinäjsU 13,34

N 400 m
Erä 1
1. Janina Heino SiikSi 59,45
2. Roosa Lahtinen YlöjU 1.03,53
3. Henrika Suhonen PorvU 1.05,16
4. Inna Rokosa TampPy 1.08,37
Erä 2
1. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 55,68
2. Nelli Toivo ToijVau 55,98
3. Sanna Aaltonen LahdA 56,80
4. Caroline Chepkwony KEN 59,49
5. Henna Peltonen KeskiUYU 59,70
6. Janita Tammisalo KangU 1.01,58

N 3000 m
1. Jonna Välimaa VammsVoi 10.25,05

N 100 m aj +0,9
1. Emma Millard ToijVau 14,51

N Seiväs
1. Tiina Taavitsainen HKV 360
360 380
O XXX
Vanessa Vandy VasaIS DNS

N Pituus
1. Krysha Bailey CAN 6,24 +2,8
6,03 X 6,24 X –
+3,4 +2,8
2. Noora Pesola LahdA 6,17 +0,7
6,08 6,17 6,08 X –
+0,5 +0,7 +2,2
3. Jaana Sieviläinen JoensKa 6,12 +1,5
X 5,98 5,85 6,03 5,83 6,12
+1,3 +2,8 +1,3 +1,5 +1,5
4. Reeta Parkkonen MuurY 5,99 +0,6
5,98 5,99 5,59 5,85 5,94 5,94
+1,2 +0,6 -1,6 +1,6 +2,8 +1,8
5. Sanna Saarman LeppSi 5,91 -0,4
5,91 X 5,78 5,83 – –
-0,4 +3,0 +1,4
6. Emma Millard ToijVau 5,82 +2,0
X 5,76 X 5,82 X 5,76
+1,2 +2,0 +1,5
7. Elina Korjansalo KanksLei 5,62 +0,6
X 5,52 5,62 X X 5,46
-0,2 +0,6 +1,6
8. Merika Sumanen TampPy 5,54 +2,0
5,46 X 5,54 X X X
+1,9 +2,0
9. Jonna Kangasniemi PorinYU 5,44 +1,3
5,17 5,44 X
+2,5 +1,3
10. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 5,22 +1,2
5,22 5,01 5,00
+1,2 +3,5 +0,5
11. Kirsi-Maria Kero KanksLei 5,15 +0,4
X X 5,15
+0,4
Elina Kostiainen VihdVie NM
X X X
Johanna Manninen JyväskKU NM
X X X
Katariina Valla NakkVire DNS
Eveliina Hovinen ÄänekU DNS
Lotta Harala TampPy DNS

N Kuula
1. Hennariikka Järvinen TuUL 14,72
13,31 13,92 14,40 14,72 14,66 –
2. Katja Kantanen ViipU 13,85
13,15 13,72 13,85 13,52 13,60 13,79
3. Tara Tuominen UudKK 12,47
12,41 – – 12,47 12,24 –
4. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 11,35
10,91 10,89 10,89 11,35 – –
5. Sari Mäkilammi AurVa 10,98
10,98 – – – – –
Suvi Helin NokU NM
X X X X X X

N Kiekko
1. Pauliina Aalto RaisKu 52,09
X X 49,56 43,92 52,09 50,76
2. Sanna Kämäräinen LapinlVe 51,67
X 50,26 X 51,67 X 50,35
3. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 38,91
35,94 37,70 38,91 X 34,72 33,25
4. Tara Tuominen UudKK 37,11
34,00 33,24 34,33 37,11 36,97 33,36
5. Julia Ojala KokemKV 34,02
34,02 X X 34,01 X X
6. Sanni Saarinen SäkU 30,59
X 29,79 29,55 X X 30,59
7. Anni Jauhiainen JanJa 29,27
27,18 X 29,27 X X 27,19

N17 100 m +1,2
1. Johanna Lehtonen TampPy 13,80
2. Henrika Suhonen PorvU 14,55

N17 Keihäs
1. Anniina Mäkelä AlavU 39,75
39,75 39,05 38,21 X 39,47 X
2. Henna Takkinen PiikkKe 39,12
38,67 38,57 36,71 39,12 X X
Sari Mäkilammi AurVa 37,40
33,91 35,08 34,22 36,17 X 37,40
3. Tiina Vuohijoki HarjavJy 36,47
36,47 35,33 34,03 33,94 31,88 32,73
Riikka Tähtinen KanksLei DNS

Vastaa