2011

Timanttikisat 28.8.2011
100 m M +0,5
1. Jarkko Ruostekivi MietMP 10,52
2. Eero Haapala JalasjJa 10,59
3. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,65
4. Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU 10,78
5. Jari Suikka LappUM 10,87
6. Samu Kurppa SalVil 11,01
7. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 11,24
Mika Ketola TuUL DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1 -3,3
1. Eero Haapala JalasjJa 10,73
2. Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU 11,02
3. Gustav Klingstedt HIFK 11,41
4. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 11,64
5. Tomi Nieminen KanksLei 11,91
Juha Hakuli VarkKV DNS
Erä 2 +0,7
1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,75
2. Mika Ketola TuUL 11,07
3. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 11,30
4. Kalle Rasila TurWei 11,38
5. Marko Petäjä MikkKV 11,75
Pasi Roslund RaumU DNS
Erä 3 -0,7
1. Jarkko Ruostekivi MietMP 10,76
2. Jari Suikka LappUM 11,00
3. Samu Kurppa SalVil 11,29
4. Lauri Alasaukko-Oja TampPy 11,48
5. Timo Rautiainen ÄänekU 11,55
6. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 11,66
7. Heikki Välimäki NoormNo 12,01

400 m M
Erä 1
1. Jukka Moisio TuUL 51,26
2. Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 51,68
3. Ville Vihtalahti NoormNo 54,81
4. Koli Salomon LoimLei 56,26
5. Kalle Rasila TurWei 57,10
Erä 2
1. Joni Ojala KokemKV 48,24
2. Gustav Klingstedt HIFK 48,44
3. Jouko Juntunen TampPy 49,28
4. Mikko Raittinen KurikRy 50,35

800 m M
1. Joonas Rinne SaarijPu 1.54,41
2. Lauri Junnila NoormNo 1.56,24
3. Teemu Ruippo JoensKa 1.57,12
4. Robert Rotkirch EsboIF 1.57,38
5. Ville Heikkilä LammSä 1.58,84
6. Teemu Lankinen NoormNo 1.59,11
7. Joel Holma JyväskKU 1.59,33
8. Tommi Heittola TampU 1.59,81
8. Joona Lyly JyväskKU 1.59,81
10. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 2.00,20
11. Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt 2.01,32
12. Juuso Hakala PorinYU 2.01,86
13. Jere Kare ForssSa 2.04,17

3000 m M
1. Ilari Piipponen KarhKa 8.39,28
2. Kalle Keskipoikela LapLu 8.39,42
3. Eetu Lindfors KarhKa 8.58,24
4. Teppo Syrjälä TeivoSt 8.59,09
5. Pyry Sipilä SjundeåIF 9.14,33
6. Ville Rokala OrimJy 9.27,24

110 m aj M -0,5
1. Joona-Ville Heinä HIFK 14,20
2. Otto Kilpi NokU 14,32
3. Jaakko Malmivirta TuUL 14,50
4. Pasi Roslund RaumU 14,87
5. Sami Itani JyväskKU 15,12
6. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 15,14

Seiväs M
1. Vesa Rantanen VirtU 530
510 525 530 540
O XXO XO XXX
2. Mikael Westö IFFemman 525
500 510 525 530 535
X– XO O XX- X
3. Olli Rannikko NokU 510
510 525
O XXX
4. Jaakko Sihvonen LempKi 480
450 460 470 480 490
XO O XO O XXX
5. Christian Westö IFFemman 470
450 470 500
O O XXX
6. Juuso Erkkilä KyrVoi 470
470 510
XXO XXX
7. Tuomas Helin LahdA 450
450 470
O XXX
8. Aleksi Saarelainen EspTa 450
450 470
XO XXX
9. Joosua Hakala ForssSa 430
430 450
XXO XXX
Heikki Välimäki NoormNo NH
450
XXX
Perttu Korhonen SotkJy NH
500
XXX
Kalle Harmaala KouvU NH
450
XXX
Akseli Välimäki NoormNo DNS

Pituus M
1. Tommi Evilä TampPy 7,92 -0,6
7,82 X 7,68 7,83 7,92 7,67
-0,8 +0,4 -0,7 -0,9 -0,6 -0,3
2. Roni Ollikainen HKV 7,81 -0,5
7,47 7,53 X 7,73 7,81 7,65
+1,3 -0,3 -0,9 +0,2 -0,5 -0,3
3. Mikko Kivinen LohtVei 7,72 -0,5
7,45 7,61 7,54 7,41 7,72 7,63
+1,0 +0,4 -0,7 +0,4 -0,5 -0,6
4. Juho-Matti Pimiä LappUM 7,45 +0,2
7,18 X 7,40 7,34 7,45 7,35
-0,8 +1,6 -0,5 +1,8 +0,2 -1,7
5. Eero Haapala JalasjJa 7,34 -1,8
7,05 7,34 X X 7,29 –
-2,6 -1,8 +0,9 +0,4 +0,6
6. Otto Kilpi NokU 7,31 -0,9
X 7,31 X – 7,19 –
-1,0 -0,9 +0,5 -0,8
7. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 6,97 -2,0
X 6,82 6,97 6,72 6,81 6,88
-1,1 -0,5 -2,0 +0,5 +0,5 +0,6
8. Sami Itani JyväskKU 6,83 -0,3
X 6,81 6,83 X X 6,72
+0,4 +0,9 -0,3 +1,8 +0,3 +0,9
9. Sami Nieminen KanksLei 6,31 -0,4
6,30 X 6,31
-0,2 -0,9 -0,4
10. Tomi Nieminen KanksLei 5,58 -2,5
5,58 5,14 5,24
-2,5 -0,6 +1,9
Petteri Lax LauttLu DNS
Janis Leitis Latvia DNS

Kuula M
1. Arsi Harju PerhKi 18,41
17,93 17,77 17,61 17,29 X 18,41
2. Conny Karlsson IFRaseb 18,14
17,32 17,31 17,90 17,65 17,50 18,14
3. Mika Lönnblad TuUL 17,61
16,73 17,61 X 17,40 17,32 X
4. Hannu Jalonen ParkU 17,01
16,50 16,04 X 16,05 17,01 16,85
5. Jani Santala HimU 16,85
16,79 X X 16,50 16,85 X
6. Mikko Viitamaa VammsVoi 16,45
16,32 16,08 15,76 16,27 16,45 16,30
7. Peter Hildén TuUL 16,45
X 15,95 16,45 15,18 X 16,04
8. Tuomas Martin TampU 16,18
X 15,84 X 15,47 16,18 X
9. Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa 14,96
14,59 14,90 14,96
Mikko Törrönen EsboIF NM
X X X

Keihäs M
1. Jarkko Koski-Vähälä YlivKu 78,82
70,00 72,51 X 78,82 75,27 X
2. Mika Aalto RuovRy 75,46
71,51 72,62 X 75,46 70,14 73,00
3. Tanel Laanmäe EST 75,24
73,62 73,41 75,24 X X 69,69
4. Pasi Kuusinen HeinI 69,88
69,88 69,18 X X X –
5. Jarmo Marttila KokkVei 68,39
61,34 68,39 62,06 64,12 65,66 62,31
6. Martin Grandell VasaIS 66,47
63,35 66,47 X X X 65,58
7. Joni Karvinen YlöjU 66,15
63,31 66,15 X 61,88 X X
8. Rainer Manninen KuortKu 64,94
63,35 X 64,94 X 63,39 62,92
9. Pasi Mäkipelto LehtimJy 61,55
X 61,55 X
10. Juho Lamminen LapTe 59,20
59,20 58,27 58,15
Eikka Pankkonen ViipU NM
X X X
Harri Haatainen LapVi DNS
Eero Assmuth ViipU DNS
Tuukka Taitonen LahdA DNS
Teemu Vuohijoki HarjavJy DNS
Markus Pohjonen NurmijYU DNS
Risto Mätas Estonia DNS

300 m M17
1. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 38,59
2. Waltteri Myötyri NokU 39,13

Korkeus M17
1. Samuli Sievi-Korte ViialVa 198
181 184 187 190 193 196 198 200
O O O O O XO O XXX
2. Lauri Lehtonen KanksLei 190
181 184 187 190 193
XO O O XO XXX
3. Samuli Eriksson LänsiUU 190
181 184 187 190 193 196
XO – XO XXO XX- X
4. Valtteri Välimäki UudKK 181
172 175 178 181 184
O O O XXO XXX
5. Juho Vainio UudKK 172
150 155 160 163 166 169 172 175
O O O O O – XO XXX
6. Alex Lause VammsVoi 172
150 155 160 163 166 169 172 175
O O XO – XO O XXO XXX
7. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 160
150 155 160 163
O O XXO XXX
Herman Haavisto KannU DNS

Keihäs M17
1. Joni Karvinen YlöjU 75,93
X 75,51 X 75,93 X X
2. Henri Korhonen MaanMa 66,77
X X 62,03 66,77 64,21 X
3. Teo Takala IFRaseb 64,51
X X 64,51 X X 63,90
4. Taneli Juutinen KuopSV 62,20
X X X 62,20 62,05 X
5. Juuso Pusa YlöjU 60,72
X 60,72 X X 57,76 X
6. Samuli Eriksson LänsiUU 55,18
54,32 55,18 X X – –
7. Joonas Oksanen TampPy 54,30
52,74 54,30 52,80 51,06 X X
Sebastian Teikari KihnU DNS
Konsta Koskela LapVi DNS
Kasperi Koskela LapVi DNS

100 m N T12 -0,7
1. Heli Korhonen JyväskKU 15,17

200 m N
Erä 1 -2,7
1. Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU 25,81
2. Anna Kohtamäki NoormNo 25,92
3. Maiju Pokkinen TampPy 25,97
4. Laura Kolehmainen HKV 26,23
5. Heta Jonsson JyväskKU 27,33
Erä 2 +1,2
1. Ella Räsänen TampPy 24,20
2. Hanna-Maari Latvala KokkVei 24,29
3. Sari Keskitalo PellPo 24,30
4. Minna Laukka JyväskKU 24,33
5. Anniina Laitinen HKV 25,33

400 m N
Erä 1
1. Caroline Wärn IKFalken 1.00,03
2. Marika Salmi TurWei 1.01,84
3. Sari Nevanpää PorinYU 1.02,11
4. Jutta Kuusela TampPy 1.03,97
5. Johanna Lehtonen TampPy 1.04,82
Erä 2
1. Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 57,17
2. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 57,56
3. Heidi Pappila RaisKu 57,87
4. Milja Kuikka PorinTa 59,04

800 m N
1. Aino Paunonen TuUL 2.14,66
2. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.15,25
3. Elisa Kirvesniemi SimpU 2.17,35
4. Ilona Välimäki UudKK 2.20,61
5. Ellinoora Myötyri NokU 2.20,90
6. Katri Tammelin RaisKu 2.23,75
7. Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 2.24,07
8. Jannina Antila TampPy 2.28,19
9. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 2.32,99

3000 m N
1. Sanni Klemelä ForssSa 9.56,29
2. Katarina Skräddar IFLänken 10.02,16
3. Venla Majapuro IlmajKi 10.35,81

100 m aj N -1,9
1. Elisa Leinonen KajKi 13,73
2. Jatta-Juulia Hanski KarhU 14,03
3. Matilda Bogdanoff HIFK 14,05

Korkeus N
1. Vilma Koskinen LempKi 169
160 163 166 169 172
O O O XO XXX
2. Viivi Voutilainen TuUL 169
160 163 166 169 172
O O O XXO XXX
Mia Marttila HKV DNS

Pituus N
1. Reeta Parkkonen MuurY 6,09 +3,2 6,04 +1,4
6,09 X 6,00 3,93 6,04 X
+3,2 +0,7 +1,5 +2,3 +1,4 +1,4
2. Elina Korjansalo KanksLei 5,77 +0,8
X X 5,77 5,56 X X
+2,9 +1,3 +0,8 +0,4 +4,7 +1,2
3. Elina Kostiainen VihdVie 5,76 -0,3
5,63 5,62 5,74 X 5,76 X
-0,4 +1,6 +1,5 +0,8 -0,3 +0,2
4. Marjo Starck TurWei 5,61 +3,3 5,58 +0,4
5,50 5,40 5,40 5,61 5,58 5,54
+0,4 +0,8 +0,5 +3,3 +0,4 -0,3
5. Eveliina Hovinen ÄänekU 5,59 +3,2 5,50 -1,0
5,59 X 5,50 5,24 3,97 X
+3,2 -0,3 -1,0 +0,2 +1,1 -0,8
6. Laura Kolehmainen HKV 5,34 +0,9
4,67 X 4,98 5,34 5,29 5,16
+1,7 +2,2 +0,3 +0,9 -0,6 -0,4
7. Katariina Valla NakkVire 5,18 -0,8
X 5,18 X 5,14 X –
+1,7 -0,8 +1,9 +1,2 -0,8
Noora Pesola LahdA DNS

Kuula N
1. Suvi Helin NokU 15,17
15,03 14,72 15,01 15,17 X X
2. Niina Kelo KeskiUYU 14,77
14,77 14,30 X X 13,91 X
3. Katja Kantanen ViipU 14,23
14,20 X 13,85 14,23 14,05 X
4. Minna-Marjatta Liimatainen AlajA 13,51
13,41 12,85 13,51 13,30 13,25 12,96
5. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 11,23
X X 10,96 11,23 X X
6. Milla Kelo KeskiUYU 11,14
11,03 10,99 11,14 X X X
Katariina Valla NakkVire NM
X X X X X X
Tanja Komulainen TampPy DNS
Hennariikka Järvinen TuUL DNS
Alisa Alanne PorvU DNS

Kiekko N
1. Tanja Komulainen TampPy 56,01
52,28 55,06 X 56,01 55,83 55,47
2. Pauliina Aalto RaisKu 52,86
X 43,87 45,06 52,86 49,66 47,92
3. Niina Kelo KeskiUYU 51,36
51,36 50,16 X X 50,96 X
4. Elina Mattila TuUL 49,91
X 49,91 X X 47,68
5. Milla Kelo KeskiUYU 45,18
44,07 X X 45,18
6. Kaisa Ilonen KangKi 44,71
44,71 X X 42,40 41,66 43,78
7. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 40,60
39,47 X X 40,60 38,50 36,90
8. Susanna Törrönen EsboIF 35,47
33,91 35,47 X 32,81 X 31,51

300 m N17
1. Eliisa Räsänen TampPy 41,64
2. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 45,06

Pituus N17
1. Merika Sumanen TampPy 5,76 +3,0 5,63 +0,9
5,63 5,76 5,56 5,55 5,41 5,60
+0,9 +3,0 +1,8 +2,3 +0,5 +1,0
2. Jutta Kuusela TampPy 4,76 +0,3
4,52 4,55 4,76 4,74 X 4,72
+0,3 +1,2 +0,3 -0,5 +0,9 +1.2

Kuula N17
1. Susanna Törrönen EsboIF 11,89
11,48 X X 11,89 11,45 X

Kuula M F12
1. Petteri Peitso SeinäjSU 10,74
9,96 10,74 10,23 10,02 10,46 10,50

Pituus N F11
1. Elisa Montonen MikkKV 3,58 +2,0
X X 3,56 X 3,58 X
+1,0 +1,1 -0,6 +1,1 +2,0 +1.5

Vastaa