2012

Timanttikisat 12.7.2012
M 100 m -0,2
1. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,52
2. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,76
3. Kasperi Pöntinen MikkKV 10,87
4. Kristian Salo NakkVire 10,89
5. Mikko Laiho TampPy 10,92
6. Samu Kurppa SalVil 11,27
7. Kalle Rasila TurWei 11,48
Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU DNS
Alkuerät
Erä 1 -0,6
1. Eero Haapala IkaalU 10,51
2. Kristian Salo NakkVire 10,89
3. Samu Kurppa SalVil 11,36
4. Kalle Rasila TurWei 11,50
5. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 11,53
Arttu Halmela HonkajsU DNS
Erä 2 -2,6
1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,84
2. Kasperi Pöntinen MikkKV 10,98
3. Mikko Laiho TampPy 10,99
4. Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU 11,44
5. Eetu Viitala LempKi 11,67
6. Antti Lehtilä HKV 11,70
7. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 12,24

M 400 m
1. Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV 49,07
2. Alexis Troberg EsboIF 49,70
3. Eemeli Kaartinen VeitsilKV 52,39
4. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 54,29
5. Niilo Kehus VeitsilKV 55,24
6. Ilpo Haalisto LahdA 57,40
Kalle Rasila TurWei DNS

M 5000 m
1. Henry Kemboi HIFK 14.46,40
2. Martti Siikaluoma KangKi 14.47,55
3. Kalle Keskipoikela LapLu 14.55,64
4. Jukka Kero TuUL 14.56,78
5. Matti Rauma TuUL 15.24,89
6. Mikko Virta TurWei 15.33,31
7. Antti-Pekka Niinistö TurWei 15.35,53
8. Juuso Hakala PorinYU 15.39,25
9. Johannes Brunila TuUL 15.40,63
10. Kai Takkunen AlavVi 15.50,59
11. Joni Jäntti SavonlRie 15.51,72
12. Tommi Heittola TampU 15.56,48
13. Marko Vaittinen ForssSa 16.16,00
Tommi Hytönen KU-58 DNF
Oskari Pennanen JuuanJä DNF
Mikko Syren LappUM DNS

M 110 m aj +0,7
1. Otto Kilpi NokU 14,63
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 14,75
3. Pasi Roslund RaumU 14,76
4. Otto Seppälä LammKo 15,08
5. Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 15,43
6. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 15,59

M Pituus
1. Jukka-Joonas Makkonen LahdA 6,68 +0,5
X 6,68 X X – –
-1,1 +0,5 +0,2 +0,4
2. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 5,48 -0,4
5,48 X X X X 5,29
-0,4 -1,7 +1,4 -1,8 +1,2 +0,5
Eero Haapala IkaalU DNS
Arttu Halmela HonkajsU DNS
Janne Etelämäki KuortKu DNS
Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU DNS

M Kolmiloikka
1. Aleksi Tammentie TampU 16,17 +1,0
X 16,17 – X X X
+0,4 +1,0 -0,1 +0,2 +0,2
2. Matti Mäkitalo PaimU 14,25 +0,7
14,25 X X X – –
+0,7 +0,5 +0,2 +0,2
3. Niko Simola VammsVoi 13,87 +0,5
13,68 13,87 X X X X
-0,4 +0,5 +1,0 +0,4 +0,2 +0,3
4. Alex Lause VammsVoi 13,61 +0,3
13,20 X 13,10 12,94 13,41 13,61
+2,1 +0,2 +0,7 +0,7 -0,3 +0,3
Samuli Pitkänen ÄänekU NM
X – – – – –
+1,3
Ville Mylläri HeinävYU DNS
Antti Inkinen ImU DNS
Emil Storlund IFVom DNS

M Kuula
1. Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa 16,87
16,36 X 16,39 X 16,45 16,87
2. Tuomas Martin TampU 16,72
15,79 16,16 16,37 X 16,48 16,72
3. Niklas Loukola SeinäjSU 14,84
X 13,99 X 14,84 X 14,72
4. Waldemar Kvarnström IngåIF 13,84
13,48 X 13,84 X 13,77 13,73
5. Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 13,13
13,13 X X X X 12,47
6. Perttu Noponen MikkKV 12,89
X X 12,89 X X 12,60
Martti Rasimus TainTä NM
X X X X X X

M Keihäs
1. Sami Peltomäki AlajA 76,02
73,85 72,89 71,27 76,02 72,53 X
2. Rainer Manninen KuortKu 71,47
70,56 71,47 67,18 70,66 70,83 65,85
3. Markus Pohjonen NurmijYU 69,65
66,82 69,65 X X 64,09 62,38
4. Sebastian Teikari KihnU 69,25
68,39 67,68 69,25 68,03 67,26 69,13
5. Anssi Liimatta JoensKa 69,21
66,77 64,86 X 69,21 X 67,13
6. Toni Sirviö SulkU 68,70
67,44 68,70 68,61 66,58 X 66,19
7. Lauri Lahti KU-58 67,89
63,68 65,90 62,67 62,01 64,66 67,89
8. Jere Salo LauttLu 65,58
65,58 62,09 X X X X
9. Eikka Pankkonen ViipU 64,98
64,98 X X
10. Eero Assmuth ViipU 64,54
X X 64,54
11. Juho Lamminen LapTe 61,36
59,08 60,01 61,36
Petri Lemmetyinen KU-58 NM
X X X
Pasi Mäkipelto LehtimJy DNS
Mika Aalto RuovRy DNS
Janne Lamminen LapTe DNS

M17 300 m
1. Jani Backman BorgåAk 37,01
2. Waltteri Myötyri NokU 38,42
3. Jasse Kuusisto NoormNo 39,53
4. Tuomas Rauvola EurajVei 40,42
5. Joonas Kannosto KanksLei 40,62

M17 Korkeus
1. Valtteri Välimäki UudKK 184
178 181 184 190
O O XO XXX
2. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 163
150 155 160 163 166
XO XO O XXO XXX
Joonas Mäkinen LaitJy NH
178
XXX
Patrik Eklund PargIF NH
184
XXX

M17 Keihäs
1. Juuso Pusa YlöjU 66,44
59,45 X X 66,44 64,83 64,57
2. Paavo Viljanen NokU 50,02
X 50,02 X X X X
3. Aleksi Kankaanpää VampU 47,58
47,17 47,58 X X X X

N 200 m +2,2
1. Jenniina Halkoaho SuodennU 25,12
2. Emelie Krook IFKraft 25,93
3. Liisa Naskali NokU 26,28

N 800 m
1. Sara Kuivisto PorvU 2.08,24
2. Heidi Marttinen HeinI 2.08,84
3. Jenni Kivioja IisVi 2.10,75
4. Ellinoora Myötyri NokU 2.13,39
5. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.13,88
6. Elisa Kirvesniemi SimpU 2.15,00
7. Henrika Suhonen PorvU 2.18,98
8. Anni Suominen RaisKu 2.23,15
9. Roosa Lahtinen TampPy 2.26,09
Meri Mahlamäki SeinäjSU DNS

N 5000 m
1. Elina Lindgren OulPy 16.55,96
2. Meri Rantanen NummKip 17.09,04
3. Janica Mäkelä ForssSa 17.14,08
4. Katarina Skräddar IFLänken 17.23,52
5. Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi 17.46,48
6. Sanni Klemelä ForssSa 18.16,67
7. Marjo Niittynen ForssSa 18.19,51
8. Andreina Kero TuUL 18.29,64
9. Anna Vuorimaa HeinI 18.52,77
10. Ulrika Uotila VammsVoi 19.08,34
11. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 19.58,34
Viivi Rantanen NummKip DNF

N 100 m aj -1,5
1. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 14,40
2. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 15,13
3. Heini Raunio TampPy 15,35
4. Jutta Heinonen JanJa 15,44

N Pituus
1. Hanna Wiss IFÅland 5,94 +0,3
5,73 X 5,79 5,65 5,69 5,94
+1,4 -1,5 -1,6 +1,2 +0,7 +0,3
2. Marika Partinen SimpU 5,80 +1,1
X 5,80 X X 5,60 5,55
+0,9 +1,1 -0,1 +1,2 +0,5 +0,4
3. Elina Korjansalo TampPy 5,73 -0,3
X 5,73 X X – –
+0,7 -0,3 +0,9 -0,1
4. Eveliina Hovinen ÄänekU 5,70 -1,2
X 5,70 5,53 5,56 4,07 X
-0,1 -1,2 -0,9 +1,9 +0,9 +0,8
5. Susanna Tuominen NoormNo 5,65 -1,3
X 5,65 5,58 X X X
-0,2 -1,3 -0,6 +1,0 +1,4 +2,0
6. Jutta Heinonen JanJa 5,52 -0,6
5,52 5,50 5,37 5,36 X 5,24
-0,6 -0,2 -1,2 -1,7 +0,8 +0,6
7. Päivi Kasari JalasjJa 5,50 +1,9
5,48 2,29 X 5,10 5,46 5,50
+3,0 -0,9 -0,5 -0,6 +0,5 +1,9
8. Leeni Minkkinen VihdVie 5,37 -0,7
4,95 5,37 5,04 X 5,25 5,37
+1,2 -0,7 -0,4 -0,7 +0,3 +0,4
Elina Kostiainen VihdVie NM -2,4
X X X
-0,2 -2,4 -0,4
Heini Raunio TampPy DNS

N Kuula
1. Suvi Helin NokU 14,76
X X 14,69 X 14,76 X
2. Hennariikka Järvinen TuUL 13,88
13,88 X X X 13,37 13,54
3. Tara Tuominen UudKK 12,91
12,38 12,75 12,91 12,44 X 12,52
4. Alisa Alanne PorvU 12,65
12,24 12,52 12,58 12,44 12,65 X
5. Katariina Valla NakkVire 12,60
12,08 12,12 12,29 12,60 12,39 12,38
6. Emma Söderlund IFDrott 12,47
X X 11,90 12,17 12,28 12,47
7. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunkalKu 12,37
11,76 11,90 12,37 12,13 12,18 X
8. Hanne Kantanen ViipU 12,17
12,04 11,92 12,17 12,04 12,02 12,08
9. Elisa Oksanen TampPy 10,85
10,85 10,66 10,38 X 10,61 X

N Kiekko
1. Elina Mattila TuUL 49,43
49,12 48,68 49,43 – 48,97 48,82
2. Kaisa Ilonen KangKi 45,57
44,32 45,57 – 44,64 – 44,63
3. Sini Granholm TampU 45,32
– – 44,12 – 45,32 –
4. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 44,55
43,35 43,65 42,50 – 41,94 44,55
5. Heini Järventausta LempKi 44,31
41,94 – 42,67 – 44,31 –
6. Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 38,83
36,33 – 38,83 – 34,30 –
7. Maarit Iso-Jaakkola PunkalKu 33,31
– 31,42 33,14 – – 33,31
Tiina Viitakangas TurWei NM
– – – – – –

N17 300 m
1. Katri Helttula VammsVoi 47,70

N17 Pituus
1. Susanna Saari KangU 5,08 -0,7
5,08 5,01 X 4,89 4,94 5,06
-0,7 +0,2 -0,8 +0,9 +0,2 -0,3
2. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 4,75 -0,3
4,75 4,62 4,36 4,55 4,68 4,57
-0,3 -0,7 -0,9 +2,1 +1,1 -0,3
Miia Ruokaismäki OrivPo DNS

N17 Keihäs
1. Anu Poutanen NakkVire 47,22
43,64 43,38 43,80 45,95 47,06 47,22
2. Laura Korte RaisKu 44,30
41,46 43,01 42,63 44,30 42,17 X
3. Jenni Vuori SomE 40,96
38,22 40,96 X 38,89 38,27 39,72
4. Viivi Kuismanen HKV 38,40
34,06 X 38,40 X X 37,17
5. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 37,80
33,88 34,13 35,49 X 34,18 37,80
6. Tiina Vuohijoki HarjavJy 36,80
X 34,76 36,80 34,64 35,63 34,69
7. Sonja Kauppi TammRy 35,69
X 34,90 35,69 X X 33,78
8. Elisa Myllymäki TampPy 34,04
32,60 32,41 29,86 29,30 X 34,04
Miia Ruokaismäki OrivPo DNS

Vastaa