2013 nuoret

Nuorten Timanttikisat
Sastamala
17.8.2013

TULOKSET

P9 40 m loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Miro Little TampPy 6,58
2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 6,66
3. Topi Rönni PälkLL 6,69
4. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 6,72
5. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 6,86
6. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 6,87
7. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 6,94
8. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,26

P9 40 m alkuerät

1. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 6,65
2. Miro Little TampPy 6,66
3. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 6,79
4. Topi Rönni PälkLL 6,86
5. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 6,97
6. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 6,99
7. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 7,02
8. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,15
9. Jarno Laitinen VammsVoi 7,16
10. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 7,19
11. Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 7,25
12. Max Lehtinen VammsVoi 7,33
13. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 7,34
13. Kosti Saine KanksLei 7,34
13. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 7,34
16. Antti Sainio TampPy 7,35
17. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 7,37
18. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 7,40
19. Simo Huovinen TampPy 7,49
20. Vikke Savola TampPy 7,53
21. Bruno Capiten TampPy 7,65
22. Akseli Kuusela LoimJa 7,67
23. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 7,97
24. Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 8,01
25. Niklas Jokela UlvST 8,54
26. Antti Lähde VammsVoi 8,72
Juho Kallio LapVi DNS
Joona Nurmi PorinYU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 6,65
2. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 6,99
3. Max Lehtinen VammsVoi 7,33
4. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 7,34
4. Kosti Saine KanksLei 7,34
4. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 7,34
Juho Kallio LapVi DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Miro Little TampPy 6,66
2. Erkka Maine LauttLu 7,15
3. Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 7,25
4. Simo Huovinen TampPy 7,49
5. Akseli Kuusela LoimJa 7,67
6. Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 8,01
Joona Nurmi PorinYU DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Topi Rönni PälkLL 6,86
2. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 6,97
3. Jarno Laitinen VammsVoi 7,16
4. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 7,19
5. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 7,37
6. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 7,97
7. Niklas Jokela UlvST 8,54

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 6,79
2. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 7,02
3. Antti Sainio TampPy 7,35
4. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 7,40
5. Vikke Savola TampPy 7,53
6. Bruno Capiten TampPy 7,65
7. Antti Lähde VammsVoi 8,72

P9 Pituus

1. Topi Rönni PälkLL 4,16
3,34 4,12 2,36 3,80 4,16 4,07

2. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 3,99
3,76 3,70 3,87 3,73 3,99 3,79

3. Miro Little TampPy 3,83
3,53 3,59 3,76 2,48 3,47 3,83

4. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 3,76
3,62 3,64 3,76 3,67 3,60 3,67

5. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 3,74
– 3,25 3,74 3,48 3,37 3,48

6. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 3,55
3,55 3,40 3,18 3,36 3,33 2,81

7. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 3,54
3,47 3,42 3,34 3,51 3,49 3,54

8. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 3,35
3,21 3,25 3,35 3,13 3,22 3,19

9. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 3,32
3,17 3,23 3,32

10. Erkka Maine LauttLu 3,24
3,12 3,24 3,20

11. Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 3,20
– 2,82 3,20

12. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 3,12
3,12 3,02 2,83

13. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 3,10
– 2,90 3,10

14. Max Lehtinen VammsVoi 3,09
2,99 3,09 2,52

15. Kosti Saine KanksLei 3,05
3,00 2,92 3,05

16. Vikke Savola TampPy 3,02
3,02 – 3,00

17. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 3,01
2,99 3,01 –

18. Antti Sainio TampPy 2,83
– – 2,83

19. Akseli Kuusela LoimJa 2,78
2,78 2,68 2,55

20. Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 2,73
2,03 2,57 2,73

21. Bruno Capiten TampPy 2,56
2,48 2,56 2,39

22. Simo Huovinen TampPy 2,56
2,37 2,56 2,04

23. Antti Lähde VammsVoi 2,48
2,14 2,48 2,38

24. Niklas Jokela UlvST 2,20
1,81 2,20 2,15

Juho Kallio LapVi DNS

Jarno Laitinen VammsVoi DNS

Joona Nurmi PorinYU DNS

Petrus Jakonen PorinYU DNS

P9 Kuula

1. Miro Little TampPy 8,76
8,33 7,78 7,69 8,25 7,76 8,76
2. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 8,50
8,50 X 8,18 7,99 7,77 8,39
3. Topi Rönni PälkLL 8,35
X X 8,35 X X X
4. Kosti Saine KanksLei 7,28
7,28 6,72 6,56 6,72 6,75 6,50
5. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 7,01
X 7,01 X 6,47 5,77 6,28
6. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 6,68
6,10 6,39 6,45 6,68 5,84 5,98
7. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 6,64
6,64 5,69 6,48 6,13 6,12 5,95
8. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 6,46
X 6,46 6,45 5,96 6,27 6,46
9. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 6,43
6,43 6,14 X
10. Max Lehtinen VammsVoi 6,36
5,68 X 6,36
11. Erkka Maine LauttLu 6,27
6,27 5,90 5,68
12. Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 6,06
5,46 6,06 5,33
13. Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 5,85
5,77 5,84 5,85
14. Jarno Laitinen VammsVoi 5,85
5,85 5,56 X
15. Antti Sainio TampPy 5,83
5,83 5,15 4,50
16. Vikke Savola TampPy 5,75
5,17 5,39 5,75
17. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 5,34
5,33 5,34 5,08
18. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 5,07
5,07 5,02 X
19. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 4,94
4,67 4,94 4,21
20. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 4,85
4,43 X 4,85
21. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 4,52
X X 4,52
22. Bruno Capiten TampPy 4,38
X 4,12 4,38
23. Antti Lähde VammsVoi 4,06
3,92 X 4,06
24. Simo Huovinen TampPy 4,03
3,87 4,03 X
25. Akseli Kuusela LoimJa 3,56
3,46 X 3,56
26. Niklas Jokela UlvST 2,59
X X 2,59
Juho Kallio LapVi DNS

Joona Nurmi PorinYU DNS

P9 3-ottelu

1. Topi Rönni PälkLL 934
6,86 4,12 8,35
265 291 378

2. Miro Little TampPy 920
6,66 3,76 8,33
312 231 377

3. Severi Mäenpää NakkVire 897
6,79 3,76 8,50
280 231 386

4. Jere Haapalainen TampPy 865
6,65 3,87 7,01
314 248 303

5. Ville Lehtinen VähänkVie 753
6,97 3,74 6,64
243 227 283

6. Elmeri Lehtinen LauttLu 699
6,99 3,47 6,43
239 188 272

7. Manu Kankaanniemi VammsVoi 646
7,19 3,55 5,87
205 199 242

8. Kosti Saine KanksLei 635
7,34 3,05 7,28
183 134 318

9. Erkka Maine LauttLu 631
7,15 3,24 6,27
211 157 263

10. Miko Tähkänen MerikI 624
7,34 3,32 6,46
183 167 274

11. Niko Mikkola PorinYU 620
7,02 3,35 5,34
234 171 215

12. Konsta Kankainen TampPy 593
7,37 3,12 6,45
178 142 273

13. Max Lehtinen VammsVoi 591
7,33 3,09 6,36
184 139 268

14. Mikael Mäkinen NoormNo 548
7,25 2,73 6,06
196 100 252

15. Antti Sainio TampPy 531
7,35 2,83 5,83
181 110 240

16. Vikke Savola TampPy 525
7,53 3,02 5,75
158 131 236

17. Matias Henttinen KokemKV 508
7,40 3,10 4,94
174 140 194

18. Leevi Laikko VammsVoi 504
8,01 3,20 5,85
111 152 241

19. Akusti Ali-Rantala PunkalKu 503
7,34 3,01 4,85
183 130 190

20. Jarno Laitinen VammsVoi 451
7,16 5,85
210 241

21. Simo Huovinen TampPy 396
7,49 2,56 4,03
163 84 149

22. Bruno Capiten TampPy 395
7,65 2,56 4,38
145 84 166

23. Akseli Kuusela LoimJa 375
7,67 2,78 3,56
143 105 127

24. Antti Lähde VammsVoi 295
8,72 2,48 4,06
67 77 151

25. Petrus Jakonen PorinYU 288
7,97 4,52
115 173

26. Niklas Jokela UlvST 215
8,54 2,20 2,59
77 55 83

Juho Kallio LapVi DNF

0

Joona Nurmi PorinYU DNF
DNS
0

P11 60 m loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Turkka KangU 8,40
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 8,61
3. Ville Suoniemi KangU 8,69
4. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 9,16
5. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 9,27
6. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 9,32
7. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 9,58
8. Robert Silenko LauttLu 9,72

P11 60 m alkuerät

1. Joel Turkka KangU 8,63
2. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 8,86
3. Ville Suoniemi KangU 8,89
4. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 9,30
5. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 9,32
6. Robert Silenko LauttLu 9,41
7. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 9,48
8. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 9,61
9. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 9,65
10. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 9,83
11. Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 9,87
12. Aatu Riitinki PunkalKu 9,93
13. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 10,06
14. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 10,59
15. Tommi Valkolehto NokU 10,62
16. Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu 10,82
17. Eetu Eho TampU 11,31
Eero Sakari VammsVoi DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 8,86
2. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 9,32
3. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 9,61
4. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 9,65
5. Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu 10,82
Eero Sakari VammsVoi DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Joel Turkka KangU 8,63
2. Robert Silenko LauttLu 9,41
3. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 9,48
4. Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 9,87
5. Aatu Riitinki PunkalKu 9,93
6. Tommi Valkolehto NokU 10,62

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Ville Suoniemi KangU 8,89
2. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 9,30
3. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 9,83
4. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 10,06
5. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 10,59
6. Eetu Eho TampU 11,31

P11 1000 m

1. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 3.32,54
2. Ilari Hurskainen PälkLL 3.37,24
3. Robert Silenko LauttLu 3.38,31
4. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 3.39,63
5. Ville Pääkkönen VammsVoi 3.44,95
6. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 3.46,58
7. Ilari Kansanaho VammsVoi 3.54,10
Onni Ikonen HankasHa DNS
Akseli Saarinen LauttLu DNS
Frans Hakasuo LauttLu DNS
Samuli Kero VammsVoi DNS
Tommi Valkolehto NokU DNS
Nuutti Murtojärvi LauttLu DNS

P11 Pituus

1. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 4,81
4,81 4,68 4,72 4,66 4,68 4,40

2. Ville Suoniemi KangU 4,70
4,70 4,61 4,58 4,48 4,62 4,66

3. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 4,14
4,02 4,14 3,94 4,12 3,95 3,77

4. Robert Silenko LauttLu 4,05
4,05 2,39 3,85 4,04 3,91 X

5. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 4,01
3,96 3,89 4,01 – X 3,82

6. Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 4,00
4,00 3,70 3,62 3,70 3,50 3,52

7. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 3,87
X 3,62 3,82 3,62 3,87 3,76

8. Aatu Riitinki PunkalKu 3,76
3,73 3,76 3,70 3,58 3,55 3,63

9. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 3,70
3,68 X 3,70

10. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 3,70
3,67 2,82 3,70

11. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 3,67
3,56 3,67 3,65

12. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 3,50
3,50 3,43 3,44

13. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 3,49
3,30 3,31 3,49

14. Tommi Valkolehto NokU 3,47
3,14 3,47 3,45

15. Eero Sakari VammsVoi 3,47
3,36 3,47 2,82

16. Leevi Kivipelto LauttLu 3,44
3,44 3,17 3,27

17. Eetu Eho TampU 3,06
3,00 3,06 2,82

Joel Turkka KangU DNS

P11 Kuula

1. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 10,73
9,62 X 9,60 9,98 X 10,73
2. Ville Suoniemi KangU 9,56
7,61 9,05 9,30 9,56 X 9,33
3. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 8,79
8,79 7,93 7,31 8,74 8,34 8,76
4. Joel Turkka KangU 7,91
7,58 7,27 6,77 7,20 7,56 7,91
5. Aatu Riitinki PunkalKu 7,87
7,55 7,60 7,74 7,48 7,87 7,57
6. Robert Silenko LauttLu 7,76
6,91 6,91 7,46 7,76 7,18 7,25
7. Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 7,62
6,83 X 7,44 7,62 7,08 7,18
8. Leevi Kivipelto LauttLu 7,42
7,42 6,99 X 7,21 X 7,05
9. Valtteri Hujo VammsVoi 6,96
6,87 X 6,96
10. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 6,36
6,36 6,35 6,12
11. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 6,26
X 6,26 6,03
12. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 6,14
X 6,06 6,14
13. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 5,56
5,56 5,41 X
14. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 5,56
X 5,23 5,56
15. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 5,48
X 5,48 5,18
16. Eetu Eho TampU 5,32
X 4,88 5,32
17. Eero Sakari VammsVoi 4,75
4,75 X 4,63
Tommi Valkolehto NokU DNS

Tuomas Smolander TampPy DNS

P11 3-ottelu

1. Patrik Jakonen PorinYU 1244
8,86 4,81 8,79
412 429 403

2. Ville Suoniemi KangU 1244
8,89 4,70 9,30
406 405 433

3. Frans Hakasuo LauttLu 939
9,65 3,67 9,62
271 217 451

4. Robert Silenko LauttLu 913
9,41 4,05 7,46
307 278 328

5. Joona Tuominen PorinYU 887
9,30 4,14 6,36
325 294 268

6. Ahti Vehmanen PorinYU 839
9,87 4,00 7,44
242 270 327

7. Aatu Riitinki PunkalKu 810
9,93 3,76 7,74
235 231 344

8. Akseli Saarinen LauttLu 806
9,32 3,70 6,26
322 221 263

9. Joel Turkka KangU 804
8,63 7,58
469 335

10. Miro Lehtinen VammsVoi 790
9,48 4,01 5,48
296 272 222

11. Christian Harjanne PorinYU 744
9,83 3,82 6,14
247 240 257

12. Niklas Nevala KokemKV 695
9,61 3,50 5,56
277 192 226

13. Oskari Henttinen KokemKV 587
10,59 3,49 5,56
170 191 226

14. Eetu Eho TampU 471
11,31 3,06 5,32
122 135 214

15. Tuomas Smolander TampPy 442
10,06 3,70
221 221

16. Tommi Valkolehto NokU 356
10,62 3,47
168 188

Eero Sakari VammsVoi DNS
3,47 4,75
188 185

P13 60 m

Tuuli: -0,7

1. Jeremy Rouvali PorinYU 8,39
2. Aleksi Hakanen KokemKV 8,48
3. Konsta Viitasalo NokU 8,91
4. Aaro Auvinen YlöjU 8,98
5. Matias Kylväjä LauttLu 9,02
6. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 9,28
Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tuukka Kenni LauttLu 8,36

P13 1000 m

1. Aaro Auvinen YlöjU 3.21,28
2. Konsta Viitasalo NokU 3.41,05

P13 Korkeus

1. Aleksi Hakanen KokemKV 140
140 150
O XXX
2. Konsta Viitasalo NokU 135
130 135 140
O O XXX
3. Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu 130
120 125 130 135
O O O XXX

P13 Kuula

1. Arttu Korkeasalo LielKi 17,41
16,88 X X 17,28 17,41 X
2. Heikki Leveelahti VirtU 12,97
X X 12,51 11,10 12,03 12,97
3. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 12,32
X 11,43 12,32 X X X
4. Aleksi Hakanen KokemKV 10,70
10,42 10,55 9,75 9,46 10,70 9,74

P13 Kiekko

1. Arttu Korkeasalo LielKi 53,80
X X 52,57 53,80 X X
2. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 47,09
41,45 47,09 X X 46,31 38,70
3. Heikki Leveelahti VirtU 46,96
X 39,49 46,96 X X X
4. Aleksi Hakanen KokemKV 36,65
30,20 35,82 36,65 26,83 30,02 X
5. Urho Hietaniemi VirtU 31,92
31,92 X 31,76 28,09 30,21 X
6. Juho Leveelahti VirtU 23,38
23,38 X X X X 21,69
7. Aapo Karvinen VammsVoi 22,64
21,47 22,64 X X X 21,28

P15 1000 m

1. Iiro Surkka JyväskKU 2.43,34
2. Tomi Lehto EspTa 2.43,76
3. Miika Lehtinen JyväskKU 2.55,30
4. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 3.01,18
5. Joonatan Junkkala VammsVoi 3.03,46
6. Tuukka Kenni LauttLu 4.02,07
Antti Kanerva ForssSa DNS
Roope Hyvärinen RaumU DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: -1,2

1. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 14,28
2. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 14,48
3. Kaapo Kangas JyväskKU 15,20

P15 Pituus

1. Toni Keränen LimNM 6,34 +0,3
5,71 X X 6,08 6,34 X
+0,3 -1,2 -1,0 -0,8 +0,3 +1,5
2. Julius Toivola JyväskKU 6,06 -0,6
6,05 6,03 5,96 6,06 – –
+0,8 +0,4 -1,4 -0,6
3. Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 4,83 -0,3
4,82 4,39 X 4,72 4,59 4,83
+0,5 -0,1 -1,0 -1,1 -0,7 -0,3
4. Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 4,70 -0,7
4,70 4,68 4,70 4,66 4,55 3,35
-0,7 -0,9 -0,4 -0,9 +1,1 +1,3
5. Topi Saarinen LauttLu 4,69 -0,5
4,39 4,69 4,55
-0,3 -0,5 -2,2
6. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 4,61 -1,3
4,30 4,20 4,10 4,61 4,38 1,94
-0,5 +0,7 -0,4 -1,3 -1,0 -1,4
7. Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu 4,39 +4,0 4,03 +1,2
4,39 X 4,03 – – –
+4,0 +0,6 +1,2
8. Jeremy Rouvali PorinYU 4,28 -0,6
4,20 4,28 4,22 4,12 4,18 4,21
+0,6 -0,6 -0,4 -0,8 -0,2 -0,7
Lauri Ruohomaa LauttLu DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 5,64 -0,6
X X X X 5,28 5,64
-0,4 -0,6 +0,8 +2,1 -0,5 -0.6

P15 Keihäs

1. Toni Keränen LimNM 68,88
61,68 X 63,85 X 67,55 68,88
2. Sami Reunanen VammsVoi 53,75
47,46 50,23 X 49,20 53,75 52,99
3. Oskari Turunen HämeenlTa 52,52
47,64 50,67 51,54 X X 52,52
4. Markus Alajoki VammsVoi 37,73
35,97 36,32 36,46 37,01 37,73 35,04
Hermanni Hakasuo LauttLu DNS

M17 100 m

Tuuli: -0,5

1. Ville Aarnivala TampPy 11,22
2. Markus Lassila KangU 11,86
3. Miska Sundberg JyväskKU 11,94
4. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 12,44
5. Valtteri Oinonen VammsVoi 13,09

M17 110 m aj

Tuuli: -1,9

1. Ville Aarnivala TampPy 14,22
2. Valtteri Kalliokulju LiedPa 14,53

M17 Kuula

1. Eero Ahola PorinYU 17,26
X 16,40 17,24 17,26 X 17,10
2. Daniel Ivanoff LauttLu 16,79
16,79 X X X X X
3. Samuli Kyrönviita IkaalU 15,60
15,41 15,33 15,60 X X X

M17 Kiekko

1. Oskari Perälampi LänsiUU 57,17
57,17 54,32 X 54,39 X X
2. Eero Ahola PorinYU 49,55
49,39 X 47,51 49,55 X X
3. Daniel Ivanoff LauttLu 44,47
40,61 41,10 44,47 X X 42,50

M19 100 m

Tuuli: -0,2

1. Alex Lause VammsVoi 11,80
2. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 12,01
3. Tuomas Tyynelä VammsVoi 12,83

M19 Kolmiloikka

1. Alex Lause VammsVoi 13,33 +9,1 X +0,5
X X X X X 13,33
+0,5 +1,4 +1,1 +9,4 +8,5 +9,1
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Niko Simola VammsVoi 13,50 +9,8 X +0,7
X X X X X 13,50
+9,9 +1,8 +0,7 +8,1 +1,5 +9,8
Aleksi Tammentie TampU 15,83 +1,6
15,58 X X 15,83 X 14,31
+1,5 +0,1 +0,4 +1,6 +1,2 +9.0

M19 Kuula

Matias Wiro NoormNo DNS

T9 40 m loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 6,85
2. Anniina Huura TampPy 6,96
3. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 6,99
4. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 7,05
5. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,19
6. Heta Luoto TampPy 7,20
7. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 7,23
8. Enna Eho TampU 7,41

T9 40 m alkuerät

1. Anniina Huura TampPy 6,97
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,00
3. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 7,03
4. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,15
5. Enna Eho TampU 7,18
6. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 7,19
7. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 7,28
8. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 7,33
9. Heta Luoto TampPy 7,34
10. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 7,42
11. Silja Rossi TampPy 7,43
12. Viveka Kuivalahti TampPy 7,59
13. Catherine Nyabamba TampPy 7,61
14. Sani Rajala EurajVei 7,62
15. Nella Valkolehto NokU 7,65
16. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,66
17. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 7,85
17. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 7,85
19. Miia Rintala VammsVoi 8,05
20. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 8,34
Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS
Jenni Häihänen LauttLu DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 7,00
2. Laura Heinonen ParkU 7,15
3. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 7,19
4. Sani Rajala EurajVei 7,62
5. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 7,66
6. Miia Rintala VammsVoi 8,05
7. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 8,34

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Anniina Huura TampPy 6,97
2. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 7,03
3. Enna Eho TampU 7,18
4. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 7,33
5. Viveka Kuivalahti TampPy 7,59
6. Nella Valkolehto NokU 7,65
7. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 7,85

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 7,28
2. Heta Luoto TampPy 7,34
3. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 7,42
4. Silja Rossi TampPy 7,43
5. Catherine Nyabamba TampPy 7,61
6. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 7,85
Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS
Jenni Häihänen LauttLu DNS

T9 Pituus

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 3,72
X 3,54 3,48 3,68 2,18 3,72

2. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 3,52
3,24 2,86 3,52 X 3,22
+341,0
3. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 3,50
3,38 3,50 3,36 3,39 3,49 3,43

4. Laura Heinonen ParkU 3,42
3,34 3,40 3,34 3,37 3,41 3,42

5. Anniina Huura TampPy 3,40
3,26 3,40 3,30 3,26 3,18 X

6. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 3,40
3,28 3,29 3,25 3,20 3,40 3,02

7. Silja Rossi TampPy 3,37
3,37 2,70 X 3,30 3,27 3,22

8. Sani Rajala EurajVei 3,34
3,34 3,15 3,08 3,05 3,04 3,13

9. Nella Valkolehto NokU 3,25
3,04 3,18 3,25

10. Heta Luoto TampPy 3,17
3,03 3,17 3,17

11. Jenni Häihänen LauttLu 3,16
2,75 3,16 3,12

12. Enna Eho TampU 3,16
X 3,16 3,02

13. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 3,14
2,85 3,14 3,14

14. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 3,12
2,96 3,00 3,12

15. Aino Lausniemi LauttLu 2,95
2,95 2,86 1,55

16. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 2,87
2,76 2,87 2,71

17. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 2,84
2,36 2,84
+286,0
18. Viveka Kuivalahti TampPy 2,66
X 2,65 2,66

19. Catherine Nyabamba TampPy 2,62
2,53 2,62 2,49

20. Miia Rintala VammsVoi 2,60
2,60 2,55 2,60

21. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 2,52
2,51 2,52 2,51

Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS

T9 Kuula

1. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 6,04
5,72 5,84 5,60 5,77 6,02 6,04
2. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 5,94
5,71 5,48 5,54 5,94 5,04 5,80
3. Nella Valkolehto NokU 5,64
5,01 5,45 5,56 5,64 5,48 5,02
4. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 5,44
X X 4,93 5,04 5,06 5,44
5. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 5,34
5,24 X 4,97 4,81 4,70 5,34
6. Silja Rossi TampPy 5,30
5,08 4,95 5,01 5,30 5,30 4,29
7. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 5,24
4,82 5,12 4,80 4,81 5,09 5,24
8. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 4,99
4,54 4,99 4,48 4,70 4,27 4,54
9. Laura Heinonen ParkU 4,88
4,70 4,74 4,88
10. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 4,84
4,75 4,84 4,81
11. Anniina Huura TampPy 4,81
4,62 4,30 4,81
12. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 4,44
3,78 4,44 4,20
13. Heta Luoto TampPy 4,18
4,18 X 4,04
14. Sani Rajala EurajVei 4,06
4,06 3,78 3,67
15. Enna Eho TampU 3,94
X X 3,94
16. Catherine Nyabamba TampPy 3,92
3,60 3,92 3,50
17. Jenny Nisu LauttLu 3,83
3,29 3,83 3,56
18. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 3,61
X X 3,61
19. Miia Rintala VammsVoi 3,50
2,92 3,26 3,50
20. Viveka Kuivalahti TampPy 2,72
2,72 2,71 2,42
Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS

Jenni Häihänen LauttLu DNS

T9 3-ottelu

1. Vilma Väliharju TampPy 669
7,00 3,54 5,71
237 198 234

2. Carla Liukkonen IngåIF 665
7,03 3,50 5,84
232 192 241

3. Anniina Huura TampPy 609
6,97 3,40 4,81
243 178 188

4. Minttu Peltonen KokemKV 603
7,19 3,52 5,12
205 195 203

5. Laura Heinonen ParkU 580
7,15 3,40 4,88
211 178 191

6. Silja Rossi TampPy 546
7,43 3,37 5,08
171 174 201

7. Nina Välimäki VammsVoi 545
7,33 3,29 4,99
184 164 197

8. Nella Valkolehto NokU 529
7,65 3,25 5,56
145 158 226

9. Enna Eho TampU 498
7,18 3,16 3,94
206 147 145

10. Emmi Pohjolainen LauttLu 496
7,66 3,12 5,24
144 142 210

11. Heta Luoto TampPy 488
7,34 3,17 4,18
183 148 157

12. Sani Rajala EurajVei 469
7,62 3,34 4,06
148 170 151

13. Helmi Finska VammsVoi 446
7,42 3,14 3,61
172 145 129

14. Milja Lehtonen ParkU 433
7,85 2,87 4,93
125 114 194

15. Jessica Junkkala VammsVoi 407
7,85 2,86 4,44
125 113 169

16. Catherine Nyabamba TampPy 382
7,61 2,62 3,92
149 89 144

17. Lyydia Kuusela VammsVoi 357
8,34 2,52 4,84
88 80 189

18. Viveka Kuivalahti TampPy 332
7,59 2,66 2,72
151 93 88

19. Miia Rintala VammsVoi 320
8,05 2,60 3,50
108 88 124

Jenni Häihänen LauttLu DNF
3,16
147

Tuuli Ingman TampPy DNS

T11 60 m loppukilpailu

Tuuli: NWND

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,16
2. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 9,19
3. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 9,22
4. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,25
5. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 9,47
6. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 9,59
7. Sini Siro ParkU 9,60
8. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 9,67

T11 60 m alkuerät

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,02
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,25
3. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 9,32
4. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 9,41
5. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 9,50
6. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 9,53
7. Sini Siro ParkU 9,59
8. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 9,62
9. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 9,82
10. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 9,88
11. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 9,91
12. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 9,97
13. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 9,99
14. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 10,00
15. Noora Nevala KokemKV 10,02
16. Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 10,07
17. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 10,09
18. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 10,26
19. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 10,58
20. Henrika Jokela UlvST 10,66
21. Venla Hakakoski UlvST 10,98
22. Oona Ahonen NokU 11,09
Ellen Levander SäkU DNS
Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi DNS
Ada Mäki-Soini VammsVoi DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: NWND

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 9,02
2. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 9,53
3. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 9,82
4. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 9,91
5. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 10,09
6. Venla Hakakoski UlvST 10,98
Ada Mäki-Soini VammsVoi DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: NWND

1. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 9,32
2. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 9,50
3. Jessica Hämäläinen SäkU 10,00
4. Noora Nevala KokemKV 10,02
5. Oona Ahonen NokU 11,09
Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: NWND

1. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 9,41
2. Sini Siro ParkU 9,59
3. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 9,99
4. Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 10,07
5. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 10,26
6. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 10,58

Erä 4 Tuuli: NWND

1. Venla Väliharju TampPy 9,25
2. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 9,62
3. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 9,88
4. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 9,97
5. Henrika Jokela UlvST 10,66
Ellen Levander SäkU DNS

T11 1000 m

1. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 3.43,43
2. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 3.45,34
3. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 3.45,98
4. Jeannette Latva ÅIFK 3.51,71
5. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3.54,53
6. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 3.56,81
7. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 4.27,27
Henrika Jokela UlvST DNS
Ada Mäki-Soini VammsVoi DNS
Venla Hakakoski UlvST DNS

T11 Pituus

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 4,40
4,40 4,17 3,92 – 3,79 –

2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 4,15
4,10 4,11 4,07 4,06 4,15 4,14

3. Sini Siro ParkU 4,01
3,86 3,85 3,85 4,00 4,01 3,86

4. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 4,01
3,83 3,92 3,86 4,01 3,92 –

5. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 3,93
3,93 3,63 3,53 3,49 3,52 –

6. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 3,85
3,85 3,85 3,74

7. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 3,80
3,68 3,46 3,61 3,75 3,64 3,80

8. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 3,75
3,55 3,52 3,75 3,56 3,35 3,58

9. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 3,57
3,57 3,43 3,33

10. Noora Nevala KokemKV 3,56
3,36 3,23 3,56

11. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 3,52
3,47 3,52 3,35

12. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 3,49
3,49 – –

13. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 3,46
3,33 3,45 3,46

14. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 3,42
3,42 3,28 3,38

15. Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 3,41
3,21 3,19 3,41

16. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 3,36
3,23 3,27 3,36

17. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 3,25
3,19 3,25 3,19

18. Oona Ahonen NokU 3,15
3,01 3,08 3,15

19. Henrika Jokela UlvST 2,80
2,63 – 2,80

20. Miia Köykkä TampU 2,77
2,72 2,77 2,71

21. Venla Hakakoski UlvST 2,58
2,56 2,58 –

Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi DNS

T11 Kuula

1. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 9,13
8,34 8,23 5,09 9,13 8,04 8,68
2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 8,29
7,87 7,83 8,13 7,92 8,29 8,28
3. Katriina Linnikko VammsVoi 7,74
7,21 6,84 6,38 7,15 7,74 6,66
4. Sini Siro ParkU 7,44
7,38 7,03 7,01 6,84 6,60 7,44
5. Saga Vanninen TampPy 6,42
6,39 6,10 6,17 6,42 X –
6. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 6,37
4,81 6,37 5,70 5,70 4,68 5,81
7. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 6,19
5,58 5,30 6,18 6,19 6,06 5,95
8. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 6,12
5,57 6,12 5,77 6,10 5,99 6,03
9. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 6,03
6,03 6,01 5,47
10. Venla Hakakoski UlvST 5,69
4,56 5,69 4,81
11. Oona Ahonen NokU 5,53
5,53 5,42 5,40
12. Julia Junkkala VammsVoi 5,39
X 5,39 5,16
13. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 5,10
4,97 5,10 4,20
14. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 5,03
4,97 4,85 5,03
15. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 5,00
4,59 5,00 4,18
16. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 4,98
X 4,98 4,87
17. Noora Nevala KokemKV 4,97
4,83 4,97 4,60
18. Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 4,24
4,24 3,96 4,06
19. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 4,09
4,09 3,67 X
20. Henrika Jokela UlvST 3,96
3,85 3,87 3,96
Petra Jalo VammsVoi DNS

Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi DNS

Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi DNS

T11 3-ottelu

1. Saga Vanninen TampPy 991
9,02 4,40 6,39
378 343 270

2. Venla Väliharju TampPy 989
9,25 4,11 8,13
334 289 366

3. Charlotta Pettersson NoormNo 884
9,82 3,93 8,34
249 258 377

4. Sini Siro ParkU 851
9,59 3,86 7,38
280 247 324

5. Maria Laineenoja LauttLu 833
9,32 3,92 6,12
322 256 255

6. Meri Elomaa VammsVoi 739
9,62 3,52 6,37
275 195 269

7. Linnea Aho VammsVoi 730
9,53 3,85 5,00
288 245 197

8. Siiri Tuominen KokemKV 697
9,99 3,68 6,03
228 218 251

9. Elisa Lähde VammsVoi 683
9,91 3,46 6,18
238 186 259

10. Lilli Virtanen VammsVoi 624
9,88 3,42 5,10
241 181 202

11. Lotta-Maria Maine LauttLu 623
9,97 3,51 5,03
231 193 199

12. Noora Nevala KokemKV 622
10,02 3,56 4,97
225 201 196

13. Heta Haunia HonkajsU 569
10,26 3,36 4,98
200 173 196

14. Henna Kaunistola LauttLu 557
10,07 3,41 4,24
219 179 159

15. Petra Jalo VammsVoi 522
9,50 3,75
293 229

16. Oona Ahonen NokU 506
11,09 3,15 5,53
135 146 225

17. Pilvi Jalo VammsVoi 498
9,41 3,49
307 191

18. Veera Mattila VammsVoi 481
10,58 3,25 4,09
171 158 152

19. Venla Hakakoski UlvST 461
10,98 2,58 5,69
142 86 233

20. Henrika Jokela UlvST 418
10,66 2,80 3,96
165 107 146

Siiri Elomaa VammsVoi DNS

T13 60 m loppukilpailu

Tuuli: -0,3

1. Miia Puolakka KokemKV 8,17
2. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 8,31
3. Viivi Lehtinen VähänkVie 8,36
4. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,40
5. Nea Karppinen LempKi 8,76
6. Oona Hietala YlöjU 8,80
Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU DNS
Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV DNS

T13 60 m alkuerät

1. Viivi Lehtinen VähänkVie 8,43
2. Miia Puolakka KokemKV 8,45
2. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 8,45
4. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,52
5. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,55
6. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 8,59
7. Oona Hietala YlöjU 8,72
8. Nea Karppinen LempKi 8,77
9. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,16
10. Maija Eskola NokU 9,26
11. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 9,42
11. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 9,42
13. Amanda Virtanen LauttLu 9,54
14. Emma Ahonen NokU 9,62
15. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 9,72
16. Jenni Toivola PunkalKu 9,81
17. Jenniina Suontausta LauttLu 9,88
Janna Häihänen LauttLu DNS
Adeliina Herrala KokemKV DNS
Julia Mikola LauttLu DNS
Nuppu Leppänen NoormNo DNS
Venla Välläri VammsVoi DNS
Anna Alanko TampPy DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,9

1. Miia Puolakka KokemKV 8,45
2. Karoliina Kujanpää ValkHa 8,55
3. Maija Eskola NokU 9,26
4. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 9,42
5. Emma Ahonen NokU 9,62
6. Jenniina Suontausta LauttLu 9,88
Adeliina Herrala KokemKV DNS
Nuppu Leppänen NoormNo DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,1

1. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 8,52
2. Oona Hietala YlöjU 8,72
3. Nea Karppinen LempKi 8,77
4. Amanda Virtanen LauttLu 9,54
5. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 9,72
6. Jenni Toivola PunkalKu 9,81
Janna Häihänen LauttLu DNS
Julia Mikola LauttLu DNS

Erä 3 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Viivi Lehtinen VähänkVie 8,43
2. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 8,45
3. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 8,59
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 9,16
5. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 9,42
Venla Välläri VammsVoi DNS
Anna Alanko TampPy DNS

T13 1000 m

1. Silja Rönkä LahdA 3.10,72
2. Karoliina Iso-Ropo VammsVoi 3.11,01
3. Isabella Latva ÅIFK 3.24,39
4. Anna Alanko TampPy 3.33,56
5. Krista Manninen TampPy 3.34,86
6. Aino Eno LauttLu 3.39,93
7. Jenniina Suontausta LauttLu 3.57,23
8. Hanna Nisu LauttLu 4.01,67
9. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 4.13,32
Erika Laitinen VammsVoi DNS
Veera Matintalo LauttLu DNS
Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi DNS
Venla Välläri VammsVoi DNS

T13 Pituus

1. Viivi Lehtinen VähänkVie 4,92 +0,4
X 4,76 4,69 X 4,92 X
-1,0 +0,9 +0,3 -1,6 +0,4 0,0
2. Olivia Mäkinen YlöjU 4,91 -2,6
4,67 4,80 4,77 4,91 X 4,80
-0,3 -0,3 -2,2 -2,6 -2,2 -1,1
3. Oona Hietala YlöjU 4,89 -1,6
X X 4,79 X 4,89 4,85
-1,4 +0,6 -1,0 -2,4 -1,6 -1,2
4. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 4,66 +0,4
4,45 4,66 4,48 4,41 4,37 –
-2,5 +0,4 +1,4 +0,6 -1,9
5. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 4,60 +0,4
4,60 4,43 4,39
+0,4 -0,6 -2,4
6. Miia Puolakka KokemKV 4,51 -2,3
4,50 X 4,45 X X 4,51
-1,7 -3,8 -1,2 +2,3 -2,4 -2,3
7. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 4,51 -0,6
4,40 4,51 4,37
-0,6 -0,6 -2,4
8. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 4,50 +1,8
X 4,46 X 4,50 X 4,43
-0,7 -2,5 -1,2 +1,8 -1,3 0,0
9. Kaisa Linnikko VammsVoi 4,31 0,0
4,26 4,31 4,23
-0,3 0,0 -2,5
10. Nea Karppinen LempKi 4,26 -0,4
4,26 4,07 3,76
-0,4 -4,0 -0,5
11. Noora Rintala VammsVoi 4,15 +0,3
4,13 3,98 4,15
-1,7 -1,4 +0,3
12. Maija Eskola NokU 3,90 -1,0
3,90 3,43 3,82
-1,0 -1,1 -0,6
13. Emma Ahonen NokU 3,90 -0,5
3,90 X X
-0,5 -2,0 -1,1
14. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 3,87 -0,6
3,87 3,62 3,67
-0,6 -2,0 -1,8
15. Maarit Nurmi MerikI 3,84 -0,3
3,84 3,81 X
-0,3 -0,5 -0,4
16. Jenni Toivola PunkalKu 3,65 +0,4
X 3,65 3,40
+0,3 +0,4 -0,6
17. Aino Eno LauttLu 3,58 -2,3
X 2,96 3,58
-0,2 -2,1 -2,3
18. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 2,96 +1,2
2,96 2,71 –
+1,2 -2,4
19. Anu Sakari VammsVoi 2,78 -1,4
2,73 2,78 2,46
-1,7 -1,4 -2,6
Jenniina Suontausta LauttLu NM -2,0
X X X
-0,3 -2,0 -0,4
Julia Mikola LauttLu DNS

Anna Alanko TampPy DNS

T13 Kiekko

1. Heidi Nevala KoskKai 37,45
35,73 30,42 34,13 37,45 X 34,15
2. Adeliina Herrala KokemKV 29,48
X X 28,28 X 23,58 29,48
3. Peppi Pohjamies PunkalKu 27,08
26,66 X X 24,94 24,70 27,08
4. Veera Matintalo LauttLu 26,43
X 16,50 18,59 X 26,43 X
5. Nelli Rakkolainen KokemKV 24,56
X 24,56 X 18,96 21,07 X
6. Miia Puolakka KokemKV 23,60
21,48 23,60 21,52 X X 20,50
7. Janna Häihänen LauttLu 17,92
16,79 13,21 X 17,47 17,92 X
8. Emma Ahonen NokU 16,95
16,95 X X 15,83 14,13 X
9. Maija Eskola NokU 16,36
16,36 X X
10. Venla Välläri VammsVoi 13,07
10,94 13,07 11,14
11. Hanna Nisu LauttLu 12,26
X X 12,26
12. Erika Laitinen VammsVoi 11,87
X 11,87 X
Anna Alanko TampPy DNS

T15 800 m

1. Heini Ikonen HankasHa 2.28,58
2. Venla Ranta LempKi 2.30,61
3. Kiia Keinonen TampPy 2.36,71
4. Neea Zins TampPy 2.47,90
5. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 2.50,94
6. Emilia Jokela UlvST 2.58,29
7. Julia Enarvi TampPy 3.07,25
Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sanna Vilkko TuUL 2.30,57
Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 2.31,16
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Janina Jahkola JyväskKU 2.28,40

T15 80 m aj

1. Nea Seppälä TampPy 12,42
2. Julia Enarvi TampPy 12,44
3. Nea Karppinen LempKi 13,29
4. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,67
5. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 13,75
6. Anna Aarnivala TampPy 13,81
7. Neea Zins TampPy 14,32
8. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 14,45
9. Milja Pohjonen IkaalU 15,33
10. Emilia Jokela UlvST 15,54
Jenni Walli NoormNo DNS
Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi DQ

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,3

1. Janina Keronen VammsVoi 13,67
2. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 13,75
3. Neea Zins TampPy 14,32
4. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 14,45
5. Milja Pohjonen IkaalU 15,33
6. Emilia Jokela UlvST 15,54

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,3

1. Nea Seppälä TampPy 12,42
2. Julia Enarvi TampPy 12,44
3. Nea Karppinen LempKi 13,29
4. Anna Aarnivala TampPy 13,81
Jenni Walli NoormNo DNS
Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi DQ

T15 Korkeus

1. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 161
145 150 155 158 161 164
O XO XO XO XXO XXX
2. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 155
140 145 150 155 158
O O O XXO XXX
3. Ella Junnila VammsVoi 145
140 145
O O
4. Annika Savolainen LauttLu 145
140 145 150
O XO XXX
5. Ilona Luoma TampPy 135
125 130 135 140
O O O XXX
6. Neea Zins TampPy 135
125 130 135 140
O O XO XXX
7. Alisa Aalto TampPy 135
130 135 140
O XXO XXX
8. Emilia Jokela UlvST 130
115 120 125 130 135
X X XO O XXX
9. Julia Enarvi TampPy 130
120 125 130 135
O O XO XXX
Janina Keronen VammsVoi DNS

Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu DNS

Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo DNS

T15 Pituus

1. Julia Enarvi TampPy 4,92 -2,1
4,71 4,82 4,74 4,74 4,92 4,65
-2,6 -1,0 -3,2 -2,4 -2,1 -1,6
2. Neea Zins TampPy 4,77 -1,7
4,70 4,77 4,13 4,04 – –
-2,6 -1,7 -0,8 -2,1
3. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 4,76 -1,3
4,76 4,74 X 4,74 – –
-1,3 -1,9 -1,1 -1,8
4. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 4,63 -1,4
4,45 4,63 4,53
-1,4 -1,4 -2,2
5. Tanja Lähdekorpi LempKi 4,41 -2,0
X 3,56 4,19 4,41 4,15 –
-3,1 +0,5 -3,6 -2,0 -1,6
6. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 4,33 +1,2
4,33 X 3,96 4,25 X 4,25
+1,2 -2,2 -3,3 -2,6 -1,7 -1,4
7. Roosa Rintala VammsVoi 4,29 -3,0
3,97 4,29 4,07 4,08 4,25 4,09
-1,7 -3,0 +1,7 -3,5 -2,8 -1,9
8. Emilia Jokela UlvST 3,89 -1,2
3,78 3,89 3,75
-2,7 -1,2 +0,7
9. Alisa Aalto TampPy 3,75 -4,4
X 3,75 X
-1,2 -4,4 -2,7
Ella Junnila VammsVoi DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Sini Toivola JyväskKU 5,04 -0,8
X 5,03 5,04 3,75 3,04 X
+1,2 -2,2 -0,8 -0,8 -1,3 -2,0
Maria Huntington TampPy 5,33 -2,0
X 5,33 X
-1,3 -2,0 -1.8

T15 Keihäs

1. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 38,37
38,37 37,92 37,31 37,65 37,47 36,30
2. Nea Nylund TampU 33,78
33,78 31,99 29,86 X X 28,52
3. Eveliina Herrala KokemKV 31,49
31,06 27,67 31,49 30,91 28,59 X
4. Heidi Nevala KoskKai 27,93
25,72 25,30 27,71 27,93 X X
5. Emilia Jokela UlvST 25,36
23,91 23,67 25,36
6. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 24,54
21,68 23,96 24,54
7. Neea Zins TampPy 20,40
20,40 19,48 16,24
8. Julia Enarvi TampPy 18,05
18,05 X 17,91
Pinja Koivumäki LauttLu DNS

Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo DNS

Anni Levander SäkU DNS

Janna Häihänen LauttLu DNS

T15 5-ottelu

1. Veera Tuominen KokemKV 1971
13,75 4,63 24,54 161 2.50,94
491 390 279 569 242
-1,4
2. Julia Enarvi TampPy 1769
12,44 4,82 18,05 130 3.07,25
683 431 191 299 165
-1,0
3. Neea Zins TampPy 1667
14,32 4,77 20,40 135 2.47,90
430 420 222 335 260
-1,7
4. Emilia Jokela UlvST 1371
15,54 3,89 25,36 130 2.58,29
328 251 290 299 203
-1,2
5. Suvi Mäkitalo NoormNo 835
14,45 4,76
417 418
-2,6

N17 100 m

Tuuli: -1,5

1. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 14,18
2. Annika Godin KokemKV 14,33
Jessi Landström TampPy DNS
Janina Keronen VammsVoi DNS
Katja Mäkelä KokemKV DNS

N17 100 m aj

Tuuli: -1,2

1. Jessi Landström TampPy 14,19
2. Emma Koistinen JyväskKU 14,21
3. Vilma Mainio JyväskKU 15,32
4. Sini Toivola JyväskKU 16,03
5. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 18,60
Maria Huntington TampPy DNS
Heidi Runsas YlöjU DNS

N17 Korkeus

1. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 162
150 155 158 162 164
O – O O XXX
2. Heidi Runsas YlöjU 145
125 130 135 140 145 150
O – O XO O XXX
3. Sofia Toivonen RaumU 145
135 140 145 150
XO XXO XXO XXX
4. Annika Godin KokemKV 135
125 130 135 140
O O O XXX

N17 Kuula

1. Anni Kohtala KauhajKa 13,34
13,12 12,66 13,16 12,90 13,17 13,34
2. Liisa Laikko VammsVoi 11,83
11,27 X 11,58 11,57 11,83 X
3. Emilia Kyrönviita IkaalU 11,37
11,37 10,83 11,04 10,96 10,60 11,24
4. Elisa Myllymäki TampPy 11,13
10,22 X 10,18 10,72 X 11,13
5. Marika Haavisto LauttLu 10,00
9,37 9,97 9,82 9,65 9,73 10,00
6. Katja Mäkelä KokemKV 9,96
9,57 9,06 9,51 9,59 8,92 9,96
7. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 9,89
8,85 8,26 8,45 9,58 9,07 9,89
8. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 9,51
8,85 X 8,90 9,30 9,51 8,88
9. Heidi Runsas YlöjU 9,18
9,18 9,17 8,65 X 8,82 8,80

N17 Keihäs

1. Niina Mäkelä LiedPa 35,95
34,71 34,19 33,95 34,34 34,75 35,95
2. Heidi Runsas YlöjU 35,88
33,60 32,11 32,92 32,32 35,88 –
3. Elisa Myllymäki TampPy 34,39
29,81 34,29 33,91 X 31,83 34,39
4. Venla Haunia HonkajsU 26,00
22,48 17,90 25,57 26,00 25,68 X
Maria Huntington TampPy DNS

N19 100 m

Tuuli: -0,3

1. Laura Räsänen EspTa 13,23
2. Sofia Terho RaumU 13,56
Elina Peltola NoormNo DNS

N19 Kolmiloikka

1. Annika Godin KokemKV 8,96 +1,2
X 8,96 X 8,87 8,81 8,54
+0,2 +1,2 +1,8 +1,0 +0,4 +0.2

N19 Kuula

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Katariina Valla NakkVire DNS

Vastaa