2013

Timanttikisat 2013
Sastamala
5.8.2013

TULOKSET

M 100 m Finaalit

B-finaali Tuuli: +0,7

1. Cheela Changala TuUL 11,18
2. Santeri Kajander TuUL 11,32
3. Ville Kiviniemi KuopRei 11,34
4. Juha Hakuli VarkKV 11,36
5. Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,46
6. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 11,58
7. Olli Majuri TampPy 11,60
Pasi Roslund TuUL DNS

A-finaali Tuuli: +2,5

1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,64
2. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 10,71
3. Kristian Salo NakkVire 10,72
4. Markus Koivula TampPy 10,76
5. Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU 10,94
6. Valtteri Ahtamo JyväskKU 11,01
7. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 11,02
8. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 11,06

M 100 m alkuerät

1. Markus Koivula TampPy 10,65
2. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,73
3. Kristian Salo NakkVire 10,76
4. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 10,81
5. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 10,90
6. Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU 10,96
7. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 11,00
8. Valtteri Ahtamo JyväskKU 11,05
9. Cheela Changala TuUL 11,18
9. Ville Kiviniemi KuopRei 11,18
11. Santeri Kajander TuUL 11,26
12. Pasi Roslund TuUL 11,28
13. Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,36
14. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 11,37
15. Juha Hakuli VarkKV 11,40
16. Olli Majuri TampPy 11,57
17. Kalle Rasila TurWei 11,64
18. Emil Storlund IFVom 11,94

Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,3

1. Kristian Salo NakkVire 10,76
2. Samuli Samuelsson IkaalU 10,81
3. Santeri Kajander TuUL 11,26
4. Pasi Roslund TuUL 11,28
5. Ville Jänikselä LapVi 11,36
6. Olli Majuri TampPy 11,57

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,6

1. Ville Myllymäki KanksLei 10,73
2. Juho Vanhala HarjavJy 11,00
3. Valtteri Ahtamo JyväskKU 11,05
4. Cheela Changala TuUL 11,18
5. Juha Hakuli VarkKV 11,40
6. Kalle Rasila TurWei 11,64

Erä 3 Tuuli: +2,6

1. Markus Koivula TampPy 10,65
2. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 10,90
3. Hannu Ali-Huokuna ViipU 10,96
4. Ville Kiviniemi KuopRei 11,18
5. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 11,37
6. Emil Storlund IFVom 11,94

M 400 m

1. Jaakko Lehtilä HKV 49,81
2. Cheela Changala TuUL 50,40
3. Julius Uutela HKV 50,41
4. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 50,78
5. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen ForssSa 51,94
6. Ville Kiviniemi KuopRei 52,17
7. Anssi Partanen IisVi 52,42
8. Taneli Monni JyväskKU 52,61
9. Waltteri Myötyri NokU 52,96
10. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 53,46
11. Kalle Rasila TurWei 55,93

Erä 1

1. Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen ForssSa 51,94
2. Anssi Partanen IisVi 52,42
3. Taneli Monni JyväskKU 52,61
4. Samu Kiviniitty VammsVoi 53,46
5. Kalle Rasila TurWei 55,93

Erä 2

1. Jaakko Lehtilä HKV 49,81
2. Cheela Changala TuUL 50,40
3. Julius Uutela HKV 50,41
4. Emmanuel Owusu Ansah VaasTo 50,78
5. Ville Kiviniemi KuopRei 52,17
6. Waltteri Myötyri NokU 52,96

M 800 m

1. Jaakko Laakso TampPy 1.56,20
2. Martti Siikaluoma KangKi 1.56,70
3. Ilkka Saari AlavU 1.57,38
4. Marko Vendelin IFRaseb 1.58,23
5. Samu Mikkonen KuopRei 1.58,55
6. Janne Heikkinen KuopRei 1.59,49
7. Tommi Heittola TampU 2.00,76
8. Jouni Nyrönen JyväskKU 2.03,81

M 5000 m

1. Johannes Pohjala HarjavJy 15.57,36
2. Juuso Hakala PorinYU 16.10,92
3. Kai Takkunen AlavVi 16.15,02
4. Aki Niemi TeivoSt 16.34,86
5. Roope Koskinen PorinYU 16.45,91

M 110 m aj

Tuuli: +2,0

1. Pasi Roslund TuUL 14,59
2. Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola LauttLu 14,87
3. Ville Rajala AlajA 15,08

M Pituus

1. Juho Sanaslahti KaipVi 6,97 +2,5 6,65 +1,4
6,47 6,35 X 6,59 6,65 6,97
+0,7 +2,0 +0,5 +0,4 +1,4 +2,5
2. Juha Sola NaantLöy 6,93 +1,2
X 6,82 X 6,84 6,89 6,93
+2,4 +3,5 +0,7 +0,9 +1,4 +1,2
3. Alex Lause VammsVoi 6,80 +1,4
6,80 6,64 6,56 6,63 X 6,79
+1,4 +5,6 +1,4 +1,1 +1,2 +1,8
4. Tapio Tyynelä VammsVoi 5,16 +2,1 5,12 +1,0
3,43 5,16 5,12 X X X
+1,7 +2,1 +1,0 +1,0 +1,7 +2.4

M Kolmiloikka

1. Kim Von Gerich EsboIF 14,67 +1,4
14,67 14,34 – 14,29 – 14,67
+1,8 +1,3 +0,6 +1,4
2. Niko Simola VammsVoi 14,21 +2,8 14,17 +0,7
X 14,19 14,21 X X 14,17
+1,3 +2,5 +2,8 +1,0 +1,4 +0,7
3. Janne Alasalmi OulHui 14,11 +1,5
X 13,44 X X 13,91 14,11
+1,5 +2,7 +1,4 +0,4 +1,2 +1,5
4. Emil Storlund IFVom 13,83 +3,3 13,54 -0,2
X 13,83 13,65 13,54 X X
+2,6 +3,3 +2,5 -0,2 +0,7 +1,0
5. Kari Majuri HarjavJy 12,43 +0,8
X X X X X 12,43
+2,3 +0,8 +1,7 +1,8 +0,7 +0,8
6. Timo Majuri HarjavJy 12,24 +1,2
X 12,24 X X X –
+1,6 +1,2 +1,0 +1,4 +0,6

M Kuula

1. Hannu Jalonen ParkU 17,12
X 16,30 X 16,77 16,77 17,12
2. Mikko Toiviainen LoimJa 15,58
X 15,29 15,35 15,45 X 15,58
3. Eero Ahola PorinYU 13,30
12,44 13,30 X X X X

M Keihäs

1. Joni Karvinen YlöjU 71,17
66,01 X 66,03 66,83 X 71,17
2. Risto Ruoho NakkVire 65,27
63,94 63,62 65,27 X – X
3. Roni Pämppi EurajVei 61,60
57,86 61,45 61,01 X 56,27 61,60
4. Juuso Pusa YlöjU 58,31
X X 58,23 57,66 58,31 X
5. Otto Ylöstalo IFSibboV 54,26
X X X X 52,63 54,26
Harri Haatainen LapVi DNS

Severi Aalto NurmijYU DNS

N 100 m

Tuuli: +2,2

1. Ella Räsänen TampPy 11,99
2. Jenni Jokinen NakkVire 12,02
3. Inga Pasanen TampPy 13,49

N 400 m

1. Johanna Matintalo TuUL 55,98
2. Eliisa Räsänen TampPy 56,99
3. Laura Kolehmainen HKV 57,53
4. Emelie Krook IFKraft 57,90
5. Annika Harri HKV 58,17
6. Kaisa Eronen RantsU 59,31
7. Krista Teijula NaantLöy 59,53
8. Emma Niemi TuUL 1.00,33

N 800 m

1. Sara Kuivisto PorvU 2.10,48
2. Minna Haka-Risku VammsVoi 2.11,07
3. Ellinoora Myötyri NokU 2.12,88
4. Mira Tuominen ValkHa 2.14,00
5. Saija Seppä SuolU 2.15,73
6. Anni Suominen RaisKu 2.16,06
7. Päivi Knutar KälvTa 2.20,37
8. Janette Niemi HamPo 2.21,65
9. Johanna Sällinen RaisKu 2.23,00
10. Anna Huostila OrivPo 2.23,87
11. Ella Suihko TampPy 2.24,02
12. Anniina Hakala PorinYU 2.25,85
13. Maria Mäkitalo PaimU 2.27,92

N 5000 m

1. Nina Chydenius ViipU 17.10,41
2. Anna-Mari Knuuti ForssSa 17.35,75
3. Marjo Niittynen ForssSa 17.44,39
4. Sari Mäkinen LiedLu 19.06,59
5. Marianne Viitamaa VammsVoi 20.19,82

N 100 m aj

Tuuli: +3,8

1. Juuli-Anna Tauren JyväskKU 14,50
2. Jonna Kangasniemi PorinYU 15,03
3. Karoliina Isoaho EspTa 15,34

N Korkeus

1. Vilma Koskinen LempKi 165
159 162 165 168
O O O XXX
2. Ella Junnila VammsVoi 159
140 145 150 153 156 159 162
O O XO XO O O XXX

N Pituus

1. Juuli-Anna Tauren JyväskKU 5,90 +1,5
X X 5,90 X 5,62 X
+2,0 +3,5 +1,5 +1,1 +2,2 +2,1
2. Jonna Kangasniemi PorinYU 5,48 +0,7
X 5,48 X X X X
+1,5 +0,7 +0,6 +1,4 +2,4 +1,7
3. Inga Pasanen TampPy 5,19 +2,1 5,18 +1,9
5,15 5,19 X X X 5,18
+0,7 +2,1 +1,6 +1,9 +2,6 +1,9
4. Karoliina Isoaho EspTa 5,13 +1,7
X X 5,01 5,05 X 5,13
+2,5 +0,4 +1,0 +2,0 +1,6 +1,7
5. Susanna Saari KangU 4,82 +0,9
X X X X 4,82 X
+1,6 +0,7 +1,3 +2,0 +0,9 +2,0
Noora Pesola LahdA DNS

N Kuula

1. Suvi Helin TampPy 15,49
15,49 X 15,02 15,13 14,29 X
2. Niina Kelo KeskiUYU 14,88
14,36 14,88 14,88 14,40 14,61 14,73
3. Tara Tuominen UudKK 12,76
12,60 X 12,56 X 12,76 X
4. Karoliina Isoaho EspTa 9,56
X X X 9,56 X 9,53

N Kiekko

1. Sanna Kämäräinen LapinlVe 56,55
X 54,17 51,83 54,94 53,93 56,55
2. Elina Mattila TuUL 50,53
47,05 50,53 47,96 48,43 48,94 49,46
3. Pauliina Aalto RaisKu 50,19
48,64 50,19 X 49,41 X 48,64
4. Niina Kelo KeskiUYU 48,74
47,32 48,40 X X X 48,74
5. Mirka Heinänen PorinYU 47,41
46,28 45,82 42,62 47,41 46,73 44,98
6. Heini Järventausta LempKi 44,89
X 43,37 42,99 44,89 41,76 43,47
7. Kaisa Ilonen KangKi 42,63
X 42,63 X 41,35 X 42,09
8. Sini Granholm TampU 42,20
X X X 41,73 42,20 X
9. Netta-Nana Mäkkylä KanksLei 34,10
32,28 32,56 X 34,10 33,93 34,07

Vastaa